Start-List by team
SU AGEN
Code structure : 210 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : LOT-ET-GARONNE (1614)
Number of individual commitments:50
Number of engaged relay:2
CHEKRIDA Adam (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h18 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h41 |
GIREMUS Louis (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h38 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h41 |
KHARBOUCH Hachim (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:34.22 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:03.50 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h08 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h54 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:13.09 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:29.10 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h41 |
LEGROS Jules (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:45.62 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:14.70 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:46.66 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h41 |
NADAL Matéo (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h19 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h41 |
BRUMENT Mahina (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:56.79 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:49.53 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:58.32 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:38.89 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h32 |
CHAOUCHE Manel (2006) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
12h04 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
17h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:50.97 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:49.72 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:41.69 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h32 |
DELHOMME Chloé (2006) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
12h04 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
17h16 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:41.83 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:15.35 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:34.21 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h32 |
FERREYROL Clara (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:00.02 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h32 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
14h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:51.48 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h32 |
GOUZOU Madeleine (2006) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
12h04 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
17h16 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:43.01 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:23.41 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:36.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h32 |
HENNUYER Lila (2006) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
12h04 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:51.83 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:52.57 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:51.98 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h54 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:51.31 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
14h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:43.30 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h32 |
JAGUENEAU Clémence (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h32 |
ROUDAUT Maïwenn (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
17h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:38.44 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:53.40 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:56.73 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
14h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:43.28 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h32 |
TARZARIOL Charlie (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:30.70 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:52.53 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:39.68 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h32 |