Team 1 |
BOUYER Romain (1993) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h22 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h41 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:29.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h00 |
HERENG Thomas (1974) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h06 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h58 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:29.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h00 |
KAUFHOLZ Fabien (1987) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:35.51 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h40 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:29.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h00 |
LE GOFF Yann (1976) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:58.42 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h58 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:29.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h00 |
MAIRE David (1988) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:31.35 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h39 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:29.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h00 |
MATHEY Johann (1992) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:26.06 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h58 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h41 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:29.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h00 |
BALLESTER Claire (1991) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:56.20 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h16 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h58 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:29.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h00 |
BOUCHACOURT Marine (1993) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:20.01 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h48 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h41 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:29.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h00 |
CASTELLE Marie-Sophie (1992) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:30.70 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h59 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h58 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:29.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h00 |
DUDOUIT Morgane (1990) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:11.77 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h47 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h41 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:29.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h00 |
Team 2 |
BEROUD Julien (1982) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:23.70 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h09 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h58 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:12.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h00 |
DOUCET Adrien (1987) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:18.60 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h27 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:22.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h41 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:12.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h00 |
LEMAIRE Thibaud (1992) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:45.32 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h06 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h58 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:12.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h00 |
PARACHE Yannick (1972) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:32.22 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h59 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:22.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h41 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:12.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h00 |
CASTELLA-VIDAL Cristelle (1979) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:38.25 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h38 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:22.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h41 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:12.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h00 |
CASTELLE Marie-Julie (1989) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:40.25 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h40 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:22.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h41 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:12.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h00 |
POUGEAS Florence (1985) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:23.81 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h47 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:12.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h00 |
REMY Marine (1989) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:40.07 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h41 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:12.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h00 |
RENON Fabienne (1978) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:12.05 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h58 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:12.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h00 |
REYNAUD Pauline (1991) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.79 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h55 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h58 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:12.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h00 |
Team 3 |
BABEY Pascal (1968) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:35.42 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h24 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:05.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h41 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h00 |
GERBIER Ivan (1975) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:31.54 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h56 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h58 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h00 |
HILAIRE Jérôme (1966) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:23.96 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h30 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:05.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h41 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h00 |
ZORILLA Marc (1978) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:41.01 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h40 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h58 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h00 |
AMOUROUX Maéva (1985) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h47 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h58 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h00 |
BESANCON VASSE Cecile (1987) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h47 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h00 |
FOSSATI Karine (1973) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:33.99 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h06 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:05.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h41 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h00 |
GERBIER Alexandrine (1975) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:37.72 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h43 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:05.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h41 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h00 |
HARDY Aurélie (1978) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:51.06 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h36 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h00 |
TARJON-PERRET Stéphanie (1971) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:40.18 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h59 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h58 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h00 |
Team 4 |
CARAYON Jean-Pierre (1966) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:41.26 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h40 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h41 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h00 |
MARSAL Emmanuel (1973) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:36.84 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h43 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h00 |
PAYA Dorian (1993) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:36.68 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h55 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h58 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h00 |
PRIGENT Sylvain (1986) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:27.40 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h06 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h41 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h00 |
WURTZ Jean-Marc (1970) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:40.62 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h59 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h58 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h00 |
ARNAUD Alice (1990) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:46.51 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h36 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h41 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h00 |
ASSEMAT Nadine (1961) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:58.39 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h47 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h00 |
LAURENT Chloé (1983) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:31.87 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h58 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h00 |
MANSAS Caroline (1964) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
06:37.64 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h02 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h58 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h00 |
UTARD Corine (1973) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:51.46 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h24 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h41 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h00 |