CADET Paul (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:51.55 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
14h41 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:49.85 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
15h35 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.45 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
17h30 |
COGNARD Maxime (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
14h34 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.03 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
15h41 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.50 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
17h35 |
COSTE Nicolas (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.71 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
14h51 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.99 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
16h41 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.75 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
17h38 |
DE CACHELEU Mathis (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.69 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
14h42 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:47.59 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
16h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.05 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
17h30 |
DUBROMEL Lucas (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:55.27 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
16h30 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.43 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
17h27 |
LATOUCHE Paul (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
14h32 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.43 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
16h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.72 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
17h38 |
LELIEPVRE Maxence (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.88 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
14h50 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.78 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
16h41 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.49 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
17h39 |
LEONARD Baptiste (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
14h36 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.65 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
16h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.51 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
17h25 |
LEONARD Théo (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.28 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
14h45 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:44.18 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
16h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.60 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
17h35 |
GLINEL Célia (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.86 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
14h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 20 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.08 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
16h19 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 21 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.73 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
17h15 |
GLINEL Lyne (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
14h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:50.01 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
16h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.67 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
17h03 |
GRANDMOUGIN Suzie (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.56 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
14h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.11 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
15h16 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.45 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
17h06 |
LEBOURSIER Tessa (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.43 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
14h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.56 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
16h17 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 21 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.26 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
17h15 |
LELIEPVRE Romane (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.69 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
14h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.34 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
16h12 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.38 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
17h03 |
LESCOT Eléonore (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.28 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
14h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.44 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
15h11 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.10 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
17h05 |
LETAVERNIER Siobane (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:52.59 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
16h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:46.23 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
16h56 |
LETAVERNIER Zoélie (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.24 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
14h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.84 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
16h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.15 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
17h02 |
MEZERETTE Adèle (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:51.53 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
14h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:48.45 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
16h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.30 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
17h00 |
MOTIR Agathe (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:47.82 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
14h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.40 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
16h12 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.85 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
17h09 |
MOTIR Jade (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.40 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
14h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
00:47.19 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
16h11 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.49 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
17h07 |
SARRION Ana (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.33 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
15h59 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
16h45 |