CERVANTES Diego (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:06.96 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h42 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.50 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h45 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
06:25.85 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
08h30 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
01:19.98 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h21 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.36 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h55 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:35.59 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h28 |
FAIVRE Matéo (2003) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
03:13.56 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h33 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.13 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h40 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.72 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h45 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:14.62 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
08h30 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 9 |
00:29.25 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h56 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:25.21 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h32 |
HERNANDEZ Nicolas (2003) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:27.50 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h38 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 9 |
00:29.92 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h49 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
09:53.15 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h21 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.22 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h21 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
18:54.62 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
17h42 |
MIKULOVIC Emile (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.60 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h53 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.87 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h21 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.72 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h01 |
PASQUET Léo (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.56 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h47 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.50 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h47 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.71 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h00 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:23.08 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h32 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Février |
17h42 |
PRÉVOTEL Lucas (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.23 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:55.33 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h49 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.34 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.05 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h03 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.65 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h24 |
THOUVENOT Matthias (2004) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:47.20 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h45 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:17.41 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
08h30 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
02:31.73 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h32 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
20:52.49 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
17h42 |
TIPHONET Raphael (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:33.85 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.57 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h40 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
03:04.23 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h49 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.44 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h55 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 0 |
00:41.88 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h18 |
ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.29 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h26 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.44 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h15 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.61 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h32 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.92 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h38 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:20.70 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.94 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h30 |
BOUAZZA Ibtissem (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.74 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.03 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h04 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
00:42.86 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h28 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:48.26 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.81 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h31 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:51.49 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h29 |
BOUAZZA Ines (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.13 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:42.77 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h57 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h25 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Février |
08h43 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:45.53 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h27 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
01:03.40 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h27 |
DREAN Amy (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.13 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h15 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.27 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h31 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.92 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h38 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 0 |
02:56.57 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h12 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
02:35.68 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h00 |
DUFOURD Lana (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
00:47.32 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:29.84 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.98 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:48.85 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h05 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.34 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h27 |
MAUREL-ROLLAND Margaux (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.85 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.90 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h11 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.10 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 9 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h35 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:12.63 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h04 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:47.27 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h30 |
MAZEAUD Lea (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 8 |
01:04.75 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h22 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.53 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h36 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.61 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h12 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.82 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h44 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 9 |
02:29.50 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h10 |
SIMON Julie (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:32.76 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.40 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h11 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.79 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.64 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h35 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 0 |
02:56.30 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h16 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 0 |
00:41.56 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h36 |