AITKACI Carl (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:28.82 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h47 |
CALLAIS Quentin (1996) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:14.55 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:29.23 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h45 |
CHATTI Souhaiel (2000) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:01.23 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h27 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:56.39 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h50 |
CLARK Anthony (1991) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:22.82 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h04 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:25.19 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
00:51.52 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h57 |
CRASSOUS Thibaut (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:10.67 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h39 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:55.80 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h19 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:34.51 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h49 |
FRANCOIS Flavien (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:02.47 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h01 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
00:26.69 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
00:55.01 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:33.20 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h42 |
GORJAO MOREIRA Martin (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:03.22 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h29 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:20.81 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h30 |
LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:24.99 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h02 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:00.44 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h56 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:58.87 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:27.09 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h04 |
LOTENBERG Rayane (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:27.24 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h52 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:13.15 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:58.42 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:32.97 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h43 |
M'RABET Taki (1989) TUN |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:15.18 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h26 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:20.14 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h23 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:28.57 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:02.08 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
12h49 |
MAILLOT Melvin (1992) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:28.49 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h47 |
MAJOU Clément (2002) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:11.31 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:14.47 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h21 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:51.63 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h17 |
POTIER Livio (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
00:25.01 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h08 |
RENOUVIN Lorenzo (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:24.30 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:59.10 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h58 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 7 |
00:26.17 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h08 |
ROCHER Romain (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:56.39 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 7 |
00:53.17 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h59 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
00:44.65 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h36 |
ROSSILLON Virgile (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:03.62 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h27 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:16.41 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h30 |
THIBAULT Maxime (1999) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:58.44 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:27.15 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h24 |
TRILLAT Léo (1998) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:55.15 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h56 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
00:24.27 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h09 |
ZEINATY Thomas (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:59.30 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:33.73 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h41 |
BOUKHTOUCHE Sarah (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:17.97 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h22 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:29.39 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
01:02.35 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h20 |
CAINAUD Lucie (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:07.28 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h37 |
CIMKAUSKAS Shana (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:10.82 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h31 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:33.41 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h33 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:33.40 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h09 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:36.22 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h34 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:34.86 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
12h10 |
DESBORDES Joana (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
02:01.50 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h37 |
DESBORDES Mila (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:33.08 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h31 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:27.76 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
12h17 |
DGAIMESH Yasmine (2003) LBA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:28.53 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h43 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:08.33 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:31.42 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h38 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:31.64 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h11 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:37.30 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
12h10 |
FROUIN Meghan (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:26.54 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h46 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:12.11 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
02:08.49 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:28.73 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h48 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:32.76 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h34 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:19.76 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
12h17 |
JANIN Mathilda (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:27.47 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h06 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h29 |
LECANU Maëlle (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:26.34 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:03.90 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:28.51 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
00:57.85 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h26 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:29.66 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h11 |
MARTINEZ Myriam (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:27.56 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
02:12.15 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h31 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:32.20 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
00:59.57 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h26 |
PHAM Thuy-Anna (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:11.28 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h29 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:31.89 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:03.73 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:33.33 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h10 |
SAIDJ Feryel (2002) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:22.96 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h14 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:06.76 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h37 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
04:41.50 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h29 |
TABIASCO Gabrielle (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:28.50 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:24.37 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h09 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:17.80 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h22 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
04:52.14 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
01:03.01 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h19 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:42.52 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
12h03 |