Start-List by team
NANGIS NATATION
Code structure : 927 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : SEINE-ET-MARNE (1698)
Number of individual commitments:22
DESAINTJEAN Aurélien (2000) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:02.98 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:28.90 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
12h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:22.31 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:07.01 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h50 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:37.15 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h22 |
GERIN Axel (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
00:30.04 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
10h41 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:15.58 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 0 |
00:27.14 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
12h27 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:49.57 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
09h28 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:34.25 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h01 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:46.80 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:02.02 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h55 |
GRANDI Hugo (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:29.12 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:27.31 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
12h25 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:36.96 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:59.38 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h59 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
00:38.04 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h22 |
THIESSELIN Matteo (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:36.45 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
10h36 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Mars |
12h45 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:39.89 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
09h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:17.18 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:42.40 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h21 |