BOISSY Raphael (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
17h16 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h44 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h59 |
COGNAC Victor (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
17h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h23 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h21 |
DAVID Kaylis (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
17h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h24 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h24 |
DEGHMOUS Mathias (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
17h20 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:19.75 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h57 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
03:21.84 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
17h04 |
DEGHMOUS Nolan (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
17h20 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:20.86 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h57 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
03:26.16 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
17h04 |
DI GENNARO Tristan (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
17h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h23 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h24 |
LETESSIER Leon (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
17h20 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:02.59 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h41 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h55 |
MAFILLE Mathieu (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
17h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:52.53 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:43.92 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h31 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:44.94 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h30 |
MASTERS Axel (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:20.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:58.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h28 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h27 |
OCHANDA Alan (2008) KEN |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
17h16 |
ROBINSON CUEVA Luca (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
17h16 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:35.02 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h55 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h42 |
SROUJI William (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
17h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:51.80 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:41.66 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h31 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:42.90 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h30 |
TUGAYE Pierre (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
17h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h23 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h24 |
VODDEN Ryan (2008) GBR |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
17h20 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:33.98 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h55 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h55 |
BARBOSA Antonella (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
17h12 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h38 |
BONGERS Siena (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
17h08 |
LETESSIER Emma (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
17h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h16 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h59 |
MASTERS Olivia (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
17h12 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h33 |
RAULT Anais (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
17h12 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:43.80 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:53.48 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h38 |
SALVATORI Martina (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
17h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h19 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h08 |
SEGGIE Annabel Dilara (2009) GBR |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
17h12 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h33 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h38 |
SOUGNAC Capucine (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
17h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h17 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h59 |
STREK-DEPLECHIN Clara (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
17h08 |
WANG Eloise (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
17h08 |
ZALTZMAN Lucie (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
17h08 |