AUTIN Clément (2004) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.75 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.85 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h00 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.51 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h34 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:45.69 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h24 |
BASTIDE Charles (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:49.63 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h37 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.12 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:23.28 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h56 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:48.18 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.38 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h55 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:47.71 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h42 |
BOUGEARD Maxence (2003) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.89 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.05 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h58 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
06:38.86 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h47 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:32.53 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:28.56 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h49 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
05:35.03 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
18h04 |
BURET Martin (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:51.81 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h37 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.38 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h33 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.71 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h56 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.47 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.09 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h55 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h24 |
CARDINEAU Louis (2005) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:58.70 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h50 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.20 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.49 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h58 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:52.55 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h09 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.31 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h59 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:16.14 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h46 |
DANANCHET Mael (2006) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:41.11 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h27 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:38.02 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.98 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h56 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
03:05.48 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.92 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h56 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h37 |
LOUSLEY Alexis (2006) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.20 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h29 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.35 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.16 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h56 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.48 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h32 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:51.11 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h24 |
MADIER Louis (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.49 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h29 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:12.36 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.47 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h00 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.73 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.48 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h01 |
MILLERAND Thomas (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.97 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h36 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.27 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h29 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h47 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h51 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.70 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h00 |
MINAULT Paul (2001) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.86 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h40 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:53.50 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h50 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:20.39 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h29 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:33.82 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.43 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h57 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:36.98 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
18h04 |
SALLE Nino (2007) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:40.64 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h27 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:57.66 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.04 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h56 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:46.87 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.25 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h55 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h20 |
VILLE Noan (2007) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:47.07 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h23 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:33.72 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:38.01 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h53 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:46.38 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h30 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.34 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h52 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h20 |
BRENET Mathilde (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.85 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h23 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:00.58 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.71 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.23 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h36 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:56.64 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:45.31 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h53 |
COOLS Zoe (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:44.06 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h26 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.38 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h07 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:33.22 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h43 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:47.43 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h41 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.60 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h33 |
CRIPPS Amélia (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.51 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h29 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
03:07.66 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h13 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:51.54 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h10 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
12:04.15 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h14 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:24.78 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h24 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.35 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h33 |
DIAS Lisa (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:52.90 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h23 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:08.03 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h54 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:50.54 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h59 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:08.06 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h19 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:53.47 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:54.09 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h51 |
MADIER Camille (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.24 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h27 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
03:12.25 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.94 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h06 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:16.42 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h41 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.11 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h56 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:32.35 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
18h18 |
MADIER Lucie (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.75 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h21 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
04:54.91 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h54 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:52.12 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h57 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:09.08 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h34 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:00.64 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h28 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
02:05.58 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h51 |
MAGNERON Lilou (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.67 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h23 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:21.25 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h54 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:48.91 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h59 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.36 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h36 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:15.30 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:50.35 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h51 |
PENNETIER Juliette (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.75 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h27 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.26 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h07 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h31 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.10 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h44 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.31 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h35 |
POUPARD Romane (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.33 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h32 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.65 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h12 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h34 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:26.98 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h16 |
POUPARD Soline (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.81 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h27 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
03:03.11 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h13 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.17 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h09 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.03 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h41 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.08 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h35 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.92 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h58 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:22.95 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
18h18 |