Start-List by team
SAUVETEURS GIVORS
Code structure : 103 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : RHÔNE (1658)
Number of individual commitments:27
AISSANI Naelle (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
14h35 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:56.00 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
16h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
17h12 |
BERTHOLET Léa (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h33 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
14h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:49.00 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
17h12 |
BRISSON Luce (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h36 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h34 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
16h18 |
CASANOVA Laurene (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:59.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h31 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:16.00 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h34 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
16h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
17h09 |
GOUTELLE Celia (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:59.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h31 |
HILAIRE Margot (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h31 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h38 |
PARQUET Clémentine (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:58.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h31 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:52.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h59 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:54.00 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
15h09 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:48.00 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
16h18 |
POUPET Sarah (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:02.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h31 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:59.00 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
14h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
17h09 |