BOICHE Louis (2006) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:00.15 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h24 |
CHRISTOV Mark (2005) CAN |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
15h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:37.94 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h28 |
CLAVEL BEAL Enzo (2008) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:21.35 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h04 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h27 |
CLAVEL BEAL Lucas (2006) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:53.72 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:10.69 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h19 |
FURBACHER Alexandre (2006) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:33.05 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h12 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:45.87 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h02 |
GALLONE Eliott (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:13.99 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h14 |
NUNES Joshua (2006) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:51.34 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:00.23 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h24 |
SILVESTRE BEDNAREK Vassili (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
15h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h14 |
TAMELLINI Francesco (2007) ITA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h01 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h14 |
ARNOUX Juline (2004) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:58.25 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
15h40 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:36.91 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h10 |
ARNOUX Leane (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:27.24 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
15h40 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:40.07 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h00 |
ARNOUX Lucie (2010) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
15h50 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h00 |
CANUTO Juliette (2003) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:22.67 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
15h55 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:34.74 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h10 |
FURBACHER Perrine (2009) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:54.29 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
15h53 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:15.97 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h41 |
GRECK Eleonore (2006) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:50.67 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
15h53 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:52.71 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h47 |
OULHEN Maelys (2008) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
15h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h05 |