Start-List by team
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
Code structure : 61 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : RHÔNE (1658)
Number of individual commitments:28
BENBOURICHE KAROUN Adam (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:13.81 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:00.40 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h01 |
BRANGIER-COLLARD Louis (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:57.31 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h27 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:00.28 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:48.02 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h01 |
CHAPLAND Matteo (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:12.06 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:59.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h01 |
KERGER Mathis (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:58.96 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h27 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:06.85 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:55.14 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h01 |
LECUE Dorian (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:03.14 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h27 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:11.75 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:00.19 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h01 |
SUDOUR Theo (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:08.42 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:00.03 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h01 |
GERARD Eleonore (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:08.16 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:23.83 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:07.60 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h47 |
MEZARCHA Hourya (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:09.07 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:25.35 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:10.81 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h47 |