ABOUDI Adam (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:40.55 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h28 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:05.29 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h46 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:08.84 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h11 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:05.39 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h57 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:58.49 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h27 |
ANCIAN Paul (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:59.77 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h27 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:44.78 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h01 |
BREVIGNON Leo (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h58 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h27 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h01 |
CLAIRET Dylan (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:03.06 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h28 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:39.54 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h58 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:14.81 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:36.31 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h37 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:18.82 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h27 |
COURT Axel (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:27.93 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h58 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:44.34 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:32.73 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h01 |
HARB Madhi (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:58.98 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h29 |
KELLER Gwendal (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:28.62 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h28 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:17.90 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:14.14 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h58 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:28.98 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h27 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:32.30 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h45 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:59.39 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h34 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:02.54 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:26.08 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h01 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:21.34 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h27 |
MANIGAND Arthur (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h58 |
MERVANT-DUFY Paul (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:34.62 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:50.88 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:19.79 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:27.48 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h37 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:45.66 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h19 |
MESSAOUDINE Adam (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:21.23 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:58.35 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h27 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:16.66 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:14.77 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:48.16 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h01 |
PETIT JEAN Axel (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h58 |
SIMAEYS Quentin (2004) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
18:48.39 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
15h56 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:16.93 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:03.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h11 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:45.73 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:28.27 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h01 |
SORDILLON Mathis (2005) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
19:00.58 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
15h56 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:33.82 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h58 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:14.13 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:03.03 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:12.79 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h19 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:39.57 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h27 |
SUBIGER Ronan (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:55.08 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h28 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h58 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:50.36 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h27 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:01.13 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:06.12 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:42.34 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h01 |
THOMASSIN Noah (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:46.05 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:03.69 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h29 |
BADET Sarah (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:57.65 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h50 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h07 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:48.22 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:59.63 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:48.35 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:37.28 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h47 |
BENAMEUR Flavie (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:37.12 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:37.64 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h50 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:42.94 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:15.50 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h53 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:36.94 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:34.59 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h47 |
BESSON Flavie (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h47 |
BOISSIER Enora (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h07 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h34 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:41.20 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h47 |
BOUDENA Sirine (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:45.35 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:59.71 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:21.32 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h53 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:44.79 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:35.75 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h47 |
BREVIGNON Lisa (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:04.22 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:50.69 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h07 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:19.64 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:15.09 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h53 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:22.86 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h11 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:08.23 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h10 |
CALZATI Elena (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h07 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:52.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:58.29 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:42.84 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h47 |
CAMBON Manon (2006) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
12:54.51 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
15h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:47.48 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:03.48 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h07 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h53 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:45.53 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h28 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:20.97 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h10 |
CHARBONNEL Nila (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:40.03 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:37.95 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h50 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:46.26 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:17.69 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h53 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:30.62 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:34.59 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h47 |
CONTARDO Iris (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h07 |
CORNUAU Agathe (2007) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
15h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:21.90 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h38 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:44.27 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:20.36 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h53 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:37.03 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h47 |
DONZEL Lucie (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:04.22 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h07 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:59.81 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:56.29 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:45.81 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h47 |
DURET Clara (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:16.41 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h50 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:02.78 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:56.26 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h34 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:50.49 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h47 |
GARAMPON Flavie (2005) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
11:56.97 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
15h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:36.68 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:41.57 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:14.93 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h53 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:28.32 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h26 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:24.99 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:06.76 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h10 |
GARCIA Olivia (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:45.76 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:49.79 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h07 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:21.59 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h53 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:50.14 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h43 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:15.82 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h10 |
HEINRICH Camille (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:03.28 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:00.31 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:08.97 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:44.16 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h47 |
HEINRICH Romane (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:43.71 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:50.56 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h07 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:37.37 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:15.77 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h53 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:52.30 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:33.69 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h47 |
JOSSERMOZ Estelle (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:57.63 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:09.82 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:50.53 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h47 |
KARAAGAC Léa (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:51.97 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h50 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:57.09 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:57.86 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h34 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:54.57 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:40.06 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h47 |
LARGE Emma (2005) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
11:25.53 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
15h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:27.63 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h07 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:36.26 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h14 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:56.55 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h26 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:08.18 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:33.03 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h47 |
LARGE Maelle (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:38.63 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:35.16 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h07 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:19.67 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:13.31 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h53 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:27.12 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:56.28 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h10 |
LATREILLE Manon (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:47.11 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:03.59 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h07 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:52.86 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:23.13 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h53 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:37.17 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h47 |
LEHARANI Leila (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:42.30 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:37.14 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h07 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:46.05 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:11.44 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h53 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:42.69 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:00.19 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h10 |
LEMOINE Lucille (2005) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
11:11.03 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
15h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:35.64 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h07 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:42.12 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:14.08 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h53 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:21.88 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:33.51 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h47 |
MALDJI Khalissa (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:43.65 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h16 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:18.32 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h38 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:39.78 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:17.34 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h53 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:04.61 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h43 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:14.81 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h10 |
MANGUELIN Sara (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:56.78 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h07 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:47.96 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:56.93 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:00.14 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:41.35 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h47 |
MOUTON Azelie (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h50 |
PEROZZO Lea (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:30.84 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h07 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:41.59 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:40.59 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h34 |
PESTRE Soa (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:37.75 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h34 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:00.16 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:31.48 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h47 |
PIVET Clara (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:30.72 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:15.16 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h07 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:37.25 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:00.54 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h53 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:48.72 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:27.63 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h47 |
POULAT Gaetane (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:48.45 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:55.38 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h07 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:50.38 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:24.41 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h53 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:44.34 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:33.25 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h10 |
REVELUT Justine (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:33.68 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:37.39 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h07 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:33.42 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:06.27 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h53 |
ROQUES--CHAULANGES Emma (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h47 |
ROQUES--CHAULANGES Margaux (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:40.03 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:54.11 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h07 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:41.54 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:17.51 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h53 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:02.45 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:33.94 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h47 |
SIMONARD Romane (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h50 |
STRACQUALURSI Eva (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:35.46 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:29.62 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h07 |
THOMASSIN Rose (2005) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
10:40.93 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
15h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:27.85 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h07 |
VIOLLET Roxanne (2005) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
10:48.90 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
15h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:53.80 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h38 |
VITRANO Chiara (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:54.90 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:08.69 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
16h50 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:51.47 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:54.32 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h34 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:43.02 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h47 |