ATTAVAY Louis (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
15h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:12.17 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
16h49 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:17.57 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
17h33 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:24.30 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
18h25 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:58.08 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:32.68 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h02 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:02.82 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h45 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:47.44 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
11h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:54.22 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
14h59 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:40.09 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
15h48 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:14.11 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
17h16 |
BAEZ Matteo (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:28.38 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
15h58 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:10.52 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
16h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
00:26.56 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
19h07 |
BEHANZIN Lewis (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:41.86 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
15h58 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:34.30 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
17h33 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:36.24 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
18h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:34.04 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
19h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:02.37 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:43.32 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h02 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:31.36 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
15h48 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:41.66 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
16h25 |
BILLARD Nicolas (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:30.35 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
15h58 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:57.16 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
17h33 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:51.86 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
18h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:29.05 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
19h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:27.60 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:40.87 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h02 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:02.59 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
15h48 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:33.51 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
16h25 |
BOUKAROURA Selyan (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:25.61 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
15h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:28.32 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
15h58 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:28.66 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
17h33 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:22.04 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
18h25 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:07.44 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h25 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:02.52 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
11h10 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:06.36 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
11h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:58.65 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
14h59 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
15h48 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:24.84 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
17h16 |
BRAS Hugo (1992) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:23.71 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
19h07 |
CLERC Benjamin (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:43.18 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
15h05 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:15.14 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
17h33 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:04.58 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h25 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:01.26 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
11h10 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:28.76 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
16h25 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:22.05 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
17h16 |
COUTANT Luka (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:31.91 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
15h58 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:36.80 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
17h33 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:45.70 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
18h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:28.76 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
19h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:14.58 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:35.42 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h02 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:50.72 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
15h48 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:34.60 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
16h25 |
DURIEU Clement (1996) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:09.29 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
16h49 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:18.08 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
17h33 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:27.51 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
18h25 |
PEDRAZA ALARCON Francisco (1996) COL |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:27.51 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
15h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:24.69 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
19h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:31.45 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:55.51 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
14h59 |
SEROR Warren (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:34.30 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
15h58 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:30.30 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
17h33 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:12.21 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
18h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:31.64 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
19h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:43.14 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:45.22 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h02 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:55.08 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
15h48 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:40.76 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
16h25 |
SERRANO Arthur (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:09.61 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
16h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:26.81 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
19h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:17.20 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:31.36 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:58.24 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
14h59 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:36.27 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
15h48 |
SOAVE Loriziano (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:29.94 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
15h58 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:34.65 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
17h33 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:29.09 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
18h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:28.39 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
19h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:10.81 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:35.97 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h02 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:46.85 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
15h48 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:33.16 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
16h25 |
TEYSSIER Mathys (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:34.65 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
15h58 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:53.23 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
17h33 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:07.00 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
18h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:32.82 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
19h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:44.70 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:43.82 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h02 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:31.80 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
15h48 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:38.25 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
16h25 |
VERWEIRDE Lucas (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:27.04 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
15h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:24.72 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
19h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:00.02 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h25 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:01.71 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:54.31 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
14h59 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:28.21 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
16h25 |
ANGEON Alyssa (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:35.09 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
15h40 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:34.25 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
17h04 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:18.65 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
18h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:34.56 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
18h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:43.50 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h51 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:33.32 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
15h25 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:43.50 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
16h13 |
BARBE Kaïna (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:39.70 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
15h40 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:21.42 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
17h04 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:36.56 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
18h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:34.93 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
18h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:03.55 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:49.16 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h51 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:59.02 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
15h25 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:44.61 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
16h13 |
BATAIL Maya (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:34.04 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
15h40 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:56.55 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
17h04 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:01.29 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
18h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:34.75 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
18h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:46.06 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:41.88 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h51 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
03:11.32 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
15h25 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:38.91 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
16h13 |
BROCHET Emilie (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:38.02 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
14h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:31.16 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
15h40 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:17.01 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
16h24 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:31.00 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
17h04 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:36.56 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
18h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:28.23 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
18h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:11.57 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:35.77 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h51 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:13.07 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
11h33 |
GHILARDI Lisa (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:31.01 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
15h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
00:29.66 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
18h43 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:07.59 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
01:03.97 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
14h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:36.88 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
16h39 |
HEANG Cyrielle (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:37.89 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
15h40 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
03:03.45 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
17h04 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:44.31 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
18h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:34.53 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
18h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:54.01 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:48.40 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h51 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:50.13 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
15h25 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:38.98 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
16h13 |
MANTILERI Lisa (1999) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
05:07.46 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
14h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:18.53 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
16h24 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:25.70 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:35.31 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:07.83 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
14h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:52.90 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
15h25 |
MOREL-JEAN Honorine (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:20.34 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
16h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 7 |
00:29.08 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
18h43 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:37.46 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h51 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:13.28 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
01:03.51 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
14h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:33.57 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
16h13 |
RASTELLO Elfie (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:38.32 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
15h40 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:10.45 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
17h04 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:24.21 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
18h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:33.29 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
18h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:36.20 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:42.06 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h51 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:24.47 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
15h25 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:43.05 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
16h13 |
SAY-CASADO Naïs (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:33.59 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
15h40 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:46.57 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
17h04 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:59.59 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
18h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:31.11 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
18h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:27.66 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:39.14 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h51 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
03:00.38 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
15h25 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:35.70 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
16h13 |
SCHLIENGER Raphaelle (1996) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:30.36 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
14h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:19.63 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
16h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
00:27.34 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
18h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:58.56 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
14h30 |