BOISSIERE Cedric (1969) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.20 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
10h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.60 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h32 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:17.44 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
14h27 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.91 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
15h02 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:19.53 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h59 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:07.01 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
15h54 |
BOUCHARD Benjamin (1980) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
05:44.65 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
10h28 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.07 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h12 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:18.30 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h59 |
DENIS Laurent (1962) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.50 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
10h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.17 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h28 |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:14.11 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h50 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.66 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
14h19 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.84 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
14h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.24 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
15h37 |
DULOUT Yves (1961) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
06:57.72 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
10h11 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:28.35 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
15h58 |
FERREC Michel (1955) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
07:32.73 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
10h11 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:51.60 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:45.50 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h26 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:57.26 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
14h17 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:54.34 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
14h43 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:52.76 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
15h18 |
FROSTIN Florent (1977) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:14.45 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h52 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.38 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
14h52 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:18.30 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h59 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:07.01 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
15h54 |
GIANNANTONI Thierry (1968) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.70 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h32 |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h49 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:18.30 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h59 |
GUILLOU Julien (1985) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
06:14.32 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
10h28 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:16.07 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h39 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
14h27 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
14h52 |
JAN Frédéric (1990) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.22 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.30 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h39 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.15 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
14h22 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.58 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
14h55 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:28.21 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
15h25 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:19.53 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h59 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:07.01 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
15h54 |
JULIENNE Olivier (1962) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.90 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.96 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h28 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:19.53 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h59 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:28.35 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
15h58 |
LORANT Jean-Michel (1968) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.54 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:24.05 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h32 |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:15.72 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h51 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:42.10 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
15h20 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.16 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
15h40 |
RADENAC Amaury (1992) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
05:51.34 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
10h28 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.26 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h39 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.56 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
14h22 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:26.56 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
14h55 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.50 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
15h44 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:18.30 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h59 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:07.01 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
15h54 |
VAZEL Bruno (1957) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.85 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h04 |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h49 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.44 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
14h17 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:27.71 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
15h18 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:19.53 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h59 |
BARTOLI Anne-Marie (1964) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:43.66 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
09h51 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.49 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h18 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:43.10 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
14h23 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.52 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
15h30 |
BOUCHARD Vanessa (1980) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
09h57 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
10h42 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h23 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:44.88 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h54 |
DESANNEAUX Annaik (1989) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.34 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h23 |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:16.10 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h47 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:44.88 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h54 |
HUGUES Charlotte (1991) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
10h45 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h02 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
14h16 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
14h38 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
15h15 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:44.88 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h54 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:28.35 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
15h58 |
POULIQUEN Vanessa (1982) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.73 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
15h34 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:28.35 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
15h58 |
THORAVAL Céline (1982) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:33.20 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
10h42 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.83 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
14h36 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.36 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
15h01 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:44.88 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h54 |