Start-List by team
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
Code structure : 2330 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:32
GREVSBO Jules (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:40.49 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
09h55 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
05:22.70 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h29 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:17.60 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
12h55 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:52.35 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:08.18 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
17h16 |
BRUAND Mélanie (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
05:30.93 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:19.85 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
12h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:30.26 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h55 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:47.96 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:09.83 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h58 |
CARLOS-BROC Zoé (2006) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:08.22 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
09h38 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
04:48.23 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:07.46 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
12h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:28.32 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:03.27 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h58 |
DOINEIL Cécile (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
06:11.26 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:25.76 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
12h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:09.99 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:18.99 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h58 |
THIERRY Morgane (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
06:28.28 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:34.06 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
12h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:21.17 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:23.79 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h58 |
TORCH Sofia (2007) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:43.28 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
09h38 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
06:36.20 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h42 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:11.55 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:26.28 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h58 |
WIDAR Anaïs (2006) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:29.09 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
09h38 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
06:05.03 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:35.36 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
12h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:06.59 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:19.01 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h58 |