ABOULIATIM Ismaël (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
05:24.01 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h29 |
AZIZI Seifeddine (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
09h33 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:43.62 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h23 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:49.62 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
12h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:08.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h48 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:50.85 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:42.70 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h47 |
BURGER Thibault (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:55.81 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
09h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:30.16 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h23 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:50.69 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
12h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:53.36 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h48 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:45.90 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:42.31 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h47 |
CHAPELIER Owen (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:54.32 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
09h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:01.93 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h23 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:58.32 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
12h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:04.74 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h48 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:52.68 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:44.79 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h47 |
COMBES Mathieu (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
06:18.55 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h29 |
CONDETTE Alaric (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
04:43.43 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h29 |
CONDETTE Amaury (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
05:01.94 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h29 |
ENNEBATI OUAKSEL Mazir (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:48.61 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
09h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:34.81 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h23 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:47.98 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
12h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:57.86 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h48 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:50.64 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:42.55 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h47 |
ENNEBATI OUAKSEL Naïmi (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
12h36 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
12h55 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h55 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
17h16 |
FAURE Corentin (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
06:10.68 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h29 |
FLYAK Alexandre (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
06:11.36 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h29 |
GOHARD Guillaume (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
05:39.75 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h29 |
HIRSELBERGER Antoine (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
05:12.99 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h29 |
HOURMANT Tanguy (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h29 |
HUDE Raphaël (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
05:30.78 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h29 |
LE GUENNO Ilann (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
04:45.36 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h29 |
MAUDUIT Florian (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h29 |
MOUAAMOU-BESSOT Adam (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:33.04 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h29 |
NOE Ceylien (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
09h33 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h23 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
12h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h48 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:33.05 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:53.19 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h47 |
NOTTRELET--MARIE Paul-Victor (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
04:53.01 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h29 |
PARNET Benjamin (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h29 |
RENAULT Léandre (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
05:15.80 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h29 |
SNEP Damien (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
05:03.13 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h29 |
TISSIER Noah (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:32.68 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h29 |
VASSEUR Timeho (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
05:04.62 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h29 |
VENIARD Eliot (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
07:18.73 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h29 |
WAMSTER Maxime (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
05:29.11 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h29 |
AZIZI Lilia (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:55.04 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
09h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h13 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
12h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h45 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:43.62 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h42 |
BAUDOT Louise (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
05:33.03 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h42 |
BIZE Eva (2008) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:30.03 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
09h38 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
08:17.94 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:47.92 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
12h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:02.48 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h55 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:43.34 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h58 |
BLONDEL Lou (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
09h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h13 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
12h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h45 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h42 |
BOULCH Eva (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
12h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h55 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h58 |
BURGER Alix (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
05:13.76 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h42 |
CHEVALIER Eve (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
05:44.23 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h42 |
COMBES Philippine (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
09h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h13 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:07.62 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
12h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:12.76 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h45 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h42 |
CUFFAUT Melissa (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
06:22.48 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h42 |
FALEYRAS Léa (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
12h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h55 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h58 |
IOULAIN Shanez (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
05:24.93 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h42 |
LE SAND Eugénie (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h42 |
LECHELLE Béryl (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
12h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h55 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h58 |
LECHELLE Louann (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
12h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h55 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h58 |
LEVASSOR Idalie (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
04:57.82 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h42 |
SABOURIN Clémence (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
06:04.80 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h42 |
SANTANDREA Elisa (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:18.93 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
09h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:32.01 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h13 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:58.09 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
12h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:05.87 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h45 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:05.84 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:57.28 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h42 |
SAUZEAU Lilou (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:53.01 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
09h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:54.61 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h13 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:51.28 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
12h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:54.33 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h45 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:43.57 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:42.62 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h42 |
SNEP Ava-Rebeca (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:04.57 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
09h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:27.06 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h13 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:00.13 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
12h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:04.96 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h45 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:11.70 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:52.29 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h42 |
TISSIER Teha (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:02.08 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
09h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:59.87 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h13 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:50.64 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
12h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:58.56 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h45 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:54.14 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:47.72 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h42 |
VEZIE Hélène (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
12h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h58 |