ABOUNACER Yaniss (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:57.62 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:51.71 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h32 |
CAVANNA Luciano (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:46.05 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:40.34 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h40 |
COUTAREL Jean-Claude (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.40 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 0 |
00:43.42 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h37 |
DELBOS Rudy (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h26 |
DI SCALA Lucas (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 9 |
00:53.23 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.37 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h33 |
DUNIACH Gabriel (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.93 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h38 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.78 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h46 |
FOLLET Corentin (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.62 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h30 |
FOURESTIER CONSUL Noa (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:59.18 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h28 |
FRIBOULET Antoine (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h28 |
GUERBAOUI Mohamed (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:59.09 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h31 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:42.65 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h37 |
GUILLOUD Jules (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.63 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h23 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.08 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h44 |
HABIT Lloyd (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.43 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h38 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.90 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h46 |
HAMMOUR Gael (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h53 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h28 |
HIGOUNET Kelvin (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:52.90 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h17 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h28 |
MAGNAUDEIX BLANQUET Batiste (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:47.55 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h33 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 9 |
00:40.87 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h40 |
MASSAL Dimitri (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.29 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h39 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 0 |
00:34.05 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h45 |
MAYEUX Corentin (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.43 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:51.77 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h32 |
POUGET Paul (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h10 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h30 |
RIENDA LUGAGNE Adrien (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.66 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h35 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.88 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h38 |
BINARD Alexandra (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 9 |
00:53.88 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h50 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.22 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h17 |
BLANQUET Nina (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h01 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h10 |
BOUSSALIM Jannah (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:51.36 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h51 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:42.37 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h17 |
CAUVY Lalie (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.54 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h28 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.12 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h23 |
CAUVY Léonie (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.78 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h28 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.12 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h18 |
DEREMIENCE Zelie (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h12 |
DOMINGO Manon (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:48.65 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:40.08 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h18 |
DUPONT Zoe (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h09 |
FRAYSSE Aeline (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:48.64 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h50 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 0 |
00:38.97 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h20 |
JEOFFROY MARTIN Melissandre (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
00:52.18 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h27 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 0 |
00:43.74 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h17 |
MAFFRE Thea (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h10 |
ZAMENGO Juliette (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 9 |
00:53.86 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h51 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:48.91 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h14 |