AUBERT Paul (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.54 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h39 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.58 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h02 |
AVISSE Antoine (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:51.08 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h17 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 0 |
00:41.71 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h38 |
BALÈS Noa (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.91 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.15 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h46 |
BANCROFT Léo (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.78 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.92 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h40 |
BIETRY Anthony (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.28 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:51.42 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h32 |
BLIEK PANNETIER Maxime (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:40.55 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h20 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 9 |
00:34.15 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h48 |
BONNIN Florent (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
00:39.78 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h38 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.80 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h42 |
CROS Thibaut (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 0 |
00:53.38 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h17 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:55.36 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h59 |
DIOUM Mael (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:46.25 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h19 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.40 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h33 |
DONCARLI Kelvin (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:40.02 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h23 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.04 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h48 |
GANEL Maxime (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:44.35 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h35 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.36 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h42 |
GUTIERREZ Joachim (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 0 |
00:58.45 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:51.04 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h32 |
HUBY JACQUES Hoan (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:48.87 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h17 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:51.30 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h04 |
KECK Guillaume (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
00:40.21 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.12 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h41 |
LEFEUVRE ROCHEVILLE Arthur (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:46.21 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.32 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h40 |
MORNET LANDA Sacha (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.36 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h55 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:47.09 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h33 |
PASTRE Rafael (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.63 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:51.50 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h32 |
REI LUCAS Théo (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.01 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.10 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h45 |
ROLLAND Roméo (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.37 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:50.45 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h33 |
SAHIN Elio (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.06 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 0 |
00:39.52 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h41 |
SALL Elimane-Sidi (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.22 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.43 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h48 |
SIMOES Thomas (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.48 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h17 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 9 |
00:52.85 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h05 |
TREVILLOT Valentin (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.57 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.83 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h38 |
VIDAL Hugo (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:42.18 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h20 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.48 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h44 |
ARGILLIER Romane (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.63 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.74 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h21 |
ASSAF RIPART Eléa (2009) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.69 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h44 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:49.34 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h14 |
BARBIE Analena (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
00:52.71 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h05 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:44.44 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h15 |
BERNOUSSI Jade (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
00:52.59 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 0 |
00:38.93 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h21 |
BERTHUIT Shaili (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 0 |
00:49.94 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h08 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.26 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h46 |
BOUTIN Marie-Lou (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:54.78 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h46 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:38.41 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h20 |
BRUNET Maelys (2009) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:55.96 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h46 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 9 |
00:47.23 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h15 |
FETIGNY Chloé (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h41 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h07 |
GERMA LAURENT Colombe (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
00:52.52 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.36 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h17 |
INACIO Nais (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:48.28 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h05 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.26 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h15 |
MARTYN Zélie (2009) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 0 |
00:53.04 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h50 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:49.92 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h14 |
MILORD Gillian (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:49.22 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h05 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:45.77 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h28 |
MILORD Leonie (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.64 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h05 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.72 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h23 |
PIGOIS Zoé (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:40.51 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.90 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h48 |
POUTEAU Leonore (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 0 |
00:51.34 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 0 |
00:52.76 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h51 |
REYNAUD Hanae (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h43 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h12 |
TREMOLIERES Zoe (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h01 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h09 |
TREVISSOI Zoé (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:48.45 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h08 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:43.28 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h28 |