COUTURIER Baptiste (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Février |
15h25 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Février |
16h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Février |
17h22 |
DA COSTA Lucas (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Février |
15h34 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Février |
16h10 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Février |
16h23 |
DUBOIS Arthur (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:01.79 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
15h49 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Février |
16h18 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Février |
17h12 |
ISMAILI Achraf (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
07:34.48 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
15h34 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Février |
16h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Février |
17h25 |
KRAMCZYNSKI Estévan (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:05.68 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
15h34 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Février |
16h26 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Février |
16h55 |
METAIRIE Adrien (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:50.13 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
15h34 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Février |
16h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Février |
17h22 |
METAIRIE FRANCOIS Antoine (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:02.35 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
15h49 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Février |
16h21 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Février |
17h12 |
BOROTTO Maya (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Février |
15h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Février |
15h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Février |
17h18 |
GUILLAUME Charlize (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:59.98 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
16h01 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Février |
16h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Février |
17h15 |
LE COLLETER Maëna (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Février |
15h44 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Février |
16h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Février |
17h33 |
SANS VIMPERE Yaelle (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:21.21 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
15h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Février |
15h55 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Février |
16h23 |