Start-List by team
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
Code structure : 1747 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE (1652)
Number of individual commitments:27
Number of engaged relay:2
HUMBERT Franck (1972) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
09h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h01 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
17h43 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
18h41 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h54 |
MUGLER Guillaume (1988) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:20.41 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
09h41 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:13.29 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:00.49 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
17h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:34.31 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
18h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:29.94 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
18h46 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h54 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
19h20 |
VARNEROT Luc (1956) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
25:51.71 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
16h27 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h54 |
VAUTRIN Christophe (1973) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:30.55 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
09h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:30.08 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:09.64 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
17h50 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:39.61 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
18h20 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h54 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
19h20 |
GRUYERE Martine (1954) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:45.88 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:34.78 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:22.11 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
17h39 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
19h20 |
MACHIN Aurore (1984) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:34.99 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
09h53 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:30.32 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
17h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:43.64 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
18h14 |
QUIN Magali (1979) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
09h45 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:36.02 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:21.45 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
17h39 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
19h20 |
SKOCZKOWSKI Caroline (1976) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:52.31 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
10h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:37.09 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h22 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:08.93 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
17h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:49.19 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
18h11 |