Start-List by team
TROYES ON
Code structure : 625 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : AUBE (1602)
Number of individual commitments:28
Number of engaged relay:2
BEAUMONT Stéphane (1991) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:31.81 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
09h25 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:15.63 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
09h43 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:09.23 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
10h47 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:06.43 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h42 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:25.65 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
17h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:58.62 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
17h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:34.29 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
18h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:11.27 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
19h13 |
FERRARINI Pascal (1958) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h27 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
23:43.21 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
16h27 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
19h16 |
NOAILLES Reynald (1948) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:39.80 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:41.31 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
17h45 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
19h16 |
CARTRON Josette (1938) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:26.20 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:24.60 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
18h09 |
COLINET Adeline (1993) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:40.27 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
09h31 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:30.32 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
10h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:33.74 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h25 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
15h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:36.28 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
18h40 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
09h00 |
FERRARINI Sabine (1963) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:47.08 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:41.25 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
18h27 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
09h00 |
HAGER Claire (1934) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:11.24 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
09h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:58.19 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h17 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:34.07 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
18h24 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
09h00 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
19h16 |
NOAILLES Cathy-Claudine (1953) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:05.68 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
09h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:46.12 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h19 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
15h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:01.09 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
18h38 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
09h00 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
19h16 |