Start-List by team
CN SARREGUEMINES
Code structure : 951 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : MOSELLE (1653)
Number of individual commitments:39
Number of engaged relay:2
BARRAT Alexis (1965) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
09h04 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:25.16 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:12.00 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
17h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:35.86 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
18h43 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h57 |
BERROUDJ Abdellah (1986) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:31.31 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
09h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:25.57 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h14 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:03.09 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:27.51 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
18h48 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h57 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
19h23 |
GEANT Brice (1988) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
09h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:30.85 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:06.12 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
17h52 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:45.70 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
18h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h57 |
KOUBROUSLI Wael (1988) LBN |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:06.03 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
09h43 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:30.95 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
18h22 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
19h23 |
LABONNE Romain (1991) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:27.54 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h12 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:31.29 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
18h46 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h57 |
PRECHEUR Thomas (1972) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:31.79 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
09h25 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:31.91 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:27.15 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h13 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:06.93 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:58.56 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
17h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:35.02 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
18h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:09.21 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
18h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:29.76 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
18h46 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:10.93 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
19h13 |
GIRARD Fabienne (1949) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:43.55 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
09h51 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:43.38 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h49 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:47.33 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
17h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:47.01 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
18h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:51.97 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
18h27 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
19h23 |
JOUQUEZ Nathalie (1991) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:33.03 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
09h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:34.26 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h25 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h46 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:59.04 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
16h58 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
17h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:12.62 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
17h41 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:43.90 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
18h12 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
18h36 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
19h23 |