Start-List by team
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
Code structure : 384 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : PUY-DE-DÔME (1620)
Number of individual commitments:31
CALANDRY Quentin (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:26.53 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:28.87 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:30.07 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h03 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:36.80 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h10 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:07.21 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:58.53 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h39 |
FARIGOULE Nathan (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:29.07 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h49 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:36.88 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:03.45 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h39 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:20.89 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h57 |
GODFROY Nathan (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:27.78 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:31.24 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h56 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:35.67 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h10 |
MARTIN Christophe (1969) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
21:23.93 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:27.50 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h40 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:18.05 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h22 |
D'ETTORRE Anne (1984) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:41.69 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h06 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h34 |
FARIGOULE Camille (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:31.61 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:39.42 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:09.92 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h32 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:28.25 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h52 |
ISSANDOU-TRONCHE Fanny (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:30.45 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:34.13 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h53 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:35.22 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h01 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:18.29 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:11.79 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h32 |
PAROT Maud (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:33.06 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h44 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:45.35 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h52 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:38.39 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:47.05 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h04 |