() |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:23.61 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h11 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:07.24 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:03.06 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:26.71 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h10 |
BENDAKAK Nadir (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:27.58 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h50 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:10.48 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:59.99 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h39 |
BENEZIT Corentin (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:25.09 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:27.92 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h03 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:57.66 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:59.61 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:53.62 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h41 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h06 |
BRINGER Esteban (2002) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
18:16.53 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:20.01 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h40 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:44.89 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h22 |
BRINGER Mattéo (2002) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
09:51.18 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:18.06 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h40 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:44.80 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h22 |
CABACO GURPEGUI Carlos (2003) ESP |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:25.12 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:31.23 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h03 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:03.36 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h48 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:25.71 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:56.10 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h41 |
CARUANA Jules (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:34.13 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h03 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:29.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h23 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:09.91 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h03 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:27.74 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h06 |
CHAMAILLARD Thémis (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:28.94 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h57 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:35.73 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:08.97 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:26.79 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:58.89 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h39 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:33.41 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h22 |
CLOUET Mathis (2004) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:12.65 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:29.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:34.08 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h10 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:06.16 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h48 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:25.75 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h18 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:15.33 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h57 |
COLOMAS Baptiste (2000) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:38.78 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:57.90 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h48 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:00.73 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:57.26 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h41 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:11.28 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h57 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:09.69 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h06 |
DOMINGUEZ Maxence (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:32.28 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:12.62 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h37 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:35.96 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h54 |
FAURON Alexis (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:36.97 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h48 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:17.54 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h37 |
FERMIS Vincent (1986) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:26.13 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h50 |
FRADIER Florent (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:31.04 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:33.05 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h10 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:08.90 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:14.56 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h57 |
MAOUCHI Adel (2003) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:59.02 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:04.18 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:23.98 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h18 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:22.91 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h46 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:21.61 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h22 |
REY Valentin (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h56 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:36.03 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h10 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:57.69 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h54 |
SAHUC Mathieu (2000) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
16:06.06 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:59.19 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:16.77 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:57.35 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h41 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:16.38 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h06 |
AUDENAY-GOBIET Emma (2004) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:31.72 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:35.03 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h01 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:55.71 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h11 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:35.95 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h11 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:37.15 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h03 |
BEROUJON Marie (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:34.23 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h44 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:40.66 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h52 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:42.71 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h06 |
BRIOTET Marie (2005) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:47.09 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:38.34 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h07 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:55.85 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h50 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:39.71 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h11 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:22.96 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h52 |
CHATELAIS Ines (2005) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:54.55 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:33.56 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h53 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
11:01.42 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h11 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:25.53 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:08.11 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h34 |
COUDERT Louise (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:43.46 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:45.80 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:19.89 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:42.29 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h49 |
DELMON Lisa (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:42.40 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h52 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:45.40 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:18.96 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:42.03 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h49 |
EDARD Irène (1968) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:08.83 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h34 |
EVRARD Eowin (2005) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:10.56 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:37.96 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:20.89 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h46 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:51.19 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h11 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:50.66 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h59 |
MESSOUDI Inès (2005) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:40.60 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:33.45 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:18.62 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:03.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:53.33 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h10 |
RANDRIAMANANJATO Diosoa (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:31.26 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h45 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:53.53 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:08.43 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h34 |
RANDRIANATREHINA Avolanja (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:31.15 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h55 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:00.40 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h11 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:19.22 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:04.91 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h34 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:31.07 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h03 |
ROBERT Audrey (1999) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
17:12.60 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h34 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:10.87 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:09.27 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:59.86 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:28.29 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h10 |
ROUMIGUIE Manon (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:35.31 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h07 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:43.90 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h50 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:17.08 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h52 |
SABATIER Chloe (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:33.33 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:37.40 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h07 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:09.24 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h46 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:26.55 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h11 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:31.06 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h43 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:31.50 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h03 |
SUESCUN Clémence (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:14.22 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:31.49 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:10.59 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:06.69 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:01.32 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h36 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:21.89 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h03 |
TUNKIEWICZ Zuzanna (2005) POL |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:33.14 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h44 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:35.72 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:37.55 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:16.04 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h01 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:43.33 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h03 |
VALANTIN Clémence (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:33.07 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h55 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:26.06 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h33 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:43.31 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h11 |
VIGUIER Margot (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:28.13 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h47 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:31.07 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:18.24 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:06.97 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:02.07 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h36 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:26.09 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h03 |
ZOCCARATO Laura (2002) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
17:51.84 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h34 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:07.08 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h37 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:32.59 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h11 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:27.60 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h43 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:27.76 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h10 |