() |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:37.53 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h42 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:09.35 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h17 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:35.33 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
15h33 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
09:47.13 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h11 |
BOUDJEMA Adam (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:17.13 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h59 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:58.12 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h58 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:08.39 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
15h47 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:27.18 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h55 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
08:52.77 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h33 |
CABACO GURPEGUI Carlos (2003) ESP |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:31.23 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:07.31 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:56.10 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
16h19 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:27.82 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:25.12 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h27 |
CHAMAILLARD Thémis (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:33.41 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h48 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:08.97 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:00.49 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
16h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:28.94 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:26.79 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h16 |
FRADIER Florent (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:32.34 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:33.05 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
16h36 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:45.91 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
18h22 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:09.46 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h43 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:14.56 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h43 |
MAOUCHI Adel (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:21.61 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h59 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:04.18 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h30 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
17:18.62 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
17h47 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
08:59.02 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h33 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:04.40 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h18 |
SAHUC Mathieu (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:05.94 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h59 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:59.19 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h33 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
16:13.00 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
17h47 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
08:24.31 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h33 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:46.22 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h18 |
AUDENAY-GOBIET Emma (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:51.13 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:20.69 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h07 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:59.96 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
18h10 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:35.95 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h58 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:37.15 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h34 |
BOISSIERE Tess (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:32.19 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h11 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:08.69 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:00.42 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
16h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:29.08 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h43 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:25.30 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:28.05 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h13 |
BRIOTET Marie (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:15.41 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:38.34 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
16h27 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:55.85 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
18h14 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:43.03 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h47 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:22.96 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h31 |
MESSOUDI Inès (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:53.33 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:18.62 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:03.00 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
15h59 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
10:21.71 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h11 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:52.89 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h30 |
RANDRIANATREHINA Avolanja (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:34.19 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h06 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:01.20 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
18h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:31.15 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h39 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:12.64 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h34 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:27.44 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h59 |
ROUMIGUIE Manon (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:35.40 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
16h33 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:45.61 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
18h18 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:26.33 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h05 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:17.50 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h31 |
SABATIER Chloe (1997) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:26.55 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h05 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:07.33 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h59 |
VIGUIER Margot (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:31.13 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:02.07 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
16h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:07.84 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:28.13 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h13 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:26.09 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h41 |
ZOCCARATO Laura (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:31.61 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h42 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:11.22 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h17 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:27.60 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
15h37 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
17:51.84 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
17h07 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:32.59 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h02 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:22.03 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h59 |