AIT HAMADOUCHE Said (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.71 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
17h27 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:11.73 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
17h30 |
BADALYAN Samson (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.58 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
16h28 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:22.41 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
16h57 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:16.11 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
11h14 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.27 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
16h29 |
BARBAUD Julien (2004) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:27.75 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
16h57 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.82 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
17h34 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.79 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
10h01 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.59 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
10h46 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
04:29.82 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
15h24 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:39.79 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
16h48 |
BOUCAS Joan (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.20 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
16h28 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.16 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
17h25 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:36.02 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
10h24 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:21.23 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
11h14 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
15h24 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:41.46 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
17h10 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.30 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
17h30 |
CHAUMERON Mathieu (1999) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:57.55 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
17h35 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:09.21 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
11h14 |
DA SILVA Martin (2003) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.28 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
16h43 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.58 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
17h30 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.99 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
10h46 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:07.94 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
11h14 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.30 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
16h16 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:22.86 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
17h10 |
HADDOUCHE Yazid (2005) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:16.16 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
10h46 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:11.79 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
16h48 |
PIRES Baptiste (2001) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.71 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
16h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
17h21 |
VERLA Gatien (2005) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
19:48.04 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
15h38 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:39.06 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
09h43 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:39.60 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
10h24 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:01.86 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
16h48 |
VERLA Mathis (2001) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:36.47 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
16h43 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.14 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
17h25 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.08 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
10h01 |
YAYA Freddy-Martyn (2005) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:36.05 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
16h57 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.54 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
17h27 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.55 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
10h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.05 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
16h16 |
BALMER Romane (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:38.92 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
16h21 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.71 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
17h12 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.27 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
10h38 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
04:57.91 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
15h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:45.62 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
16h55 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:20.23 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
17h20 |
BASCOUL Madushika (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
16h18 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:05.12 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
10h09 |
BOUSQUIE Chloé (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.60 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
16h22 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:41.04 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
16h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.37 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
17h14 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.31 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
17h20 |
DESNOS Anae (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
16h07 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:58.03 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
16h55 |
DESNOS Elyne (2006) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:53.53 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
10h09 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:21.77 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
15h00 |
GISOTTI Justine (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.45 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
16h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:15.82 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
17h06 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:27.88 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
09h54 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:36.60 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
10h54 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:10.82 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
16h35 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:56.81 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
16h55 |
MAUPOUX Nina (2004) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
10:26.82 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
15h26 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:43.13 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
16h50 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:36.19 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
10h09 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:26.99 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
10h54 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:10.56 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:14.66 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
17h20 |
PASTRE Ornella (2006) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
11:38.71 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
15h13 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
06:08.86 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
09h36 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:34.69 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
09h52 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:54.19 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
16h55 |
QUETTIER-MOUNIEN Victoire (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.31 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
17h06 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:29.89 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
09h54 |
ROUDI Selma (2004) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.93 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
16h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.43 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
17h08 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:22.22 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
10h38 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:51.75 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
16h35 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:45.55 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
16h55 |
STEPHAN Mary (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.05 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
16h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.13 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
17h12 |