BERTRAND Maxime (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.48 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
09h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.48 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
15h05 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:07.92 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
11h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:01.91 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h13 |
DEJOS Matthieu (2004) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
17h14 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.81 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
09h19 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:25.33 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
10h28 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.31 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h09 |
GUYARD Philomin (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.89 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
09h19 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.66 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
15h20 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:42.32 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h26 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:21.62 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
11h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.99 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h11 |
HUON-MERCEUR Nils (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.87 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
09h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.35 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
15h04 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.33 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
15h20 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.93 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h07 |
MARELE Marc (2004) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
17h14 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.60 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
09h22 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.78 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
10h55 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.37 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
15h04 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.59 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.81 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h13 |
NAVARRE Hugo (2002) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
17h14 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.75 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
09h24 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.69 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
15h04 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.37 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h13 |
ODRIOSOLO Alexandre (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.75 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
09h19 |
PIQUERAS Julien (2003) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
17h14 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h40 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:11.51 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
10h34 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.34 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
15h22 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:53.61 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h32 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:12.47 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
11h08 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:41.03 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h42 |
SHARAF EL DEIN Yassine (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.68 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
09h20 |
COUGOUREUX Lidwine (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:35.84 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
09h02 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.08 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
15h24 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:38.04 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h50 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:28.78 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h26 |
COURREGELONGUE Daphné (2001) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:04.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h31 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.76 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h44 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.19 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h58 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:13.75 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h08 |
DOUARRE Annelyse (2002) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
17h01 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:04.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h31 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:25.30 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
10h14 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:52.64 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h33 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:11.86 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h01 |
DUINAT Mayphone (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.47 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
09h05 |
GALLOIS Ingrid (2003) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
17h01 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:04.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h31 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:22.54 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
10h14 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.70 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
10h46 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:44.50 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h15 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:15.96 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.26 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h58 |
KERVELLA Victoria (2007) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:15.74 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
15h46 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:41.95 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h42 |
RAMOS Alidora (2003) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
17h01 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.25 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
09h10 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.19 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
15h13 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:28.87 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h55 |
ROMANENKO Anna (2006) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
17h01 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:04.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h31 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.54 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
09h09 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:39.30 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
10h07 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.01 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
15h28 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:32.27 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h53 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:12.10 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h52 |