BERNEDE Thomas (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:29.41 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h47 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:30.80 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:58.43 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h08 |
GENTLES Reuben (2000) GBR |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:26.69 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h48 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:29.90 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:55.46 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h08 |
LECA Pierre (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:33.43 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:32.82 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:04.88 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h08 |
LESPY Mathis (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:13.25 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:14.33 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:59.80 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h08 |
MANUAUD Maël (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:30.49 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h46 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:30.24 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:57.90 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h08 |
MEYNARD Nolann (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:28.25 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:07.76 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h08 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:10.99 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
18h13 |
PERRET Hugo (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:29.39 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:11.31 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h19 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:26.36 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h32 |
POUGET Esteban (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:28.08 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h48 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:09.52 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:58.64 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h08 |
VALLAT Tom (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h08 |
VERCAMMEN Seppe (2004) BEL |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:19.06 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:36.50 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:05.06 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h08 |
AUBRY Lou-Ann (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:37.95 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h34 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:34.08 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:07.67 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h48 |
BATAILLE Oceane (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:42.30 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:32.13 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:10.25 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h48 |
BERGER Sarah (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:41.83 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:41.92 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:23.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h48 |
BUISSON Victoria (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:45.86 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:42.98 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h48 |
CHATEAU Emma (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:33.57 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h37 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:23.90 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:04.86 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h48 |
HARZIC Clemence (2003) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:48.57 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h19 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:22.21 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:06.48 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h48 |
PEYRAUD Camille (1994) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:29.54 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:16.92 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h06 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:33.70 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h37 |
POUGET Astrid (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:30.74 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h57 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:37.62 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h37 |
SEJOURNET Aubrée (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:33.65 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:14.27 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h48 |