Start-List by team
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
Code structure : 2685 - District : BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ (3003) - Department : DOUBS (1643)
Number of individual commitments:27
Number of engaged relay:2
BOURQUIN Nicolas (1982) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:34.80 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:56.37 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
12h09 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:18.17 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:25.74 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
17h11 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h49 |
CARON Cédrik (1977) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
12h01 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
17h06 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:53.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
09h30 |
HABLOT Daniel (1975) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:06.47 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
12h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:30.02 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
17h10 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:53.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
09h30 |
JEANGIRARD Sebastien (1972) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:37.25 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:07.90 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
12h05 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:38.45 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h40 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:53.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
09h30 |
MAURIS Sylvain (1979) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:12.33 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:02.88 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
12h07 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:46.35 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h45 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:11.60 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:53.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
09h30 |
ROUGE Ludovic (1978) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:18.63 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
12h07 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:25.12 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h57 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h49 |
PELLICCIA Lydie (1990) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:35.78 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
09h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:08.48 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.68 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
17h02 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h49 |
VALETTE Cyndie (1994) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
09h57 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
17h02 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h49 |