Start-List by team
CN CACHAN
Code structure : 677 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-DE-MARNE (1632)
Number of individual commitments:32
CHAPOTOT Florent (1992) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:10.97 |
Samedi 09 Février |
11h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:05.33 |
Samedi 09 Février |
12h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:29.19 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h39 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:30.81 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h08 |
DURET David (1972) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
25:22.53 |
Samedi 09 Février |
09h59 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:57.66 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
09h26 |
FRESSIER Ludovic (1972) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:07.57 |
Samedi 09 Février |
11h08 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:03.87 |
Samedi 09 Février |
12h48 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
04:58.56 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
09h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:28.73 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h41 |
LABRANA Danny (1973) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:18.37 |
Samedi 09 Février |
15h54 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:35.69 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:30.96 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h00 |
ORMIÈRE Thierry (1961) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:58.17 |
Samedi 09 Février |
11h01 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:32.70 |
Samedi 09 Février |
11h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:16.30 |
Samedi 09 Février |
17h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:39.76 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:33.34 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h58 |
PREISS Eric (1959) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:41.71 |
Samedi 09 Février |
12h21 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
06:20.04 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
09h18 |
RIEUSSEC Jeremy (1992) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
22:20.82 |
Samedi 09 Février |
09h59 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:22.81 |
Samedi 09 Février |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:58.01 |
Samedi 09 Février |
17h43 |
SHURBAJI TELLO Anis (1993) SYR |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
22:42.93 |
Samedi 09 Février |
09h59 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:11.65 |
Samedi 09 Février |
15h58 |
SZCZOT Lionel (1976) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Février |
09h31 |
IZARZUGAZA Hélena (1975) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:28.01 |
Samedi 09 Février |
11h24 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h05 |
ORMIERE Pascale (1965) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:47.76 |
Samedi 09 Février |
12h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:36.65 |
Samedi 09 Février |
17h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:41.92 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h14 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:47.80 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h51 |