Team 1 |
DELFOSSE Laurent (1988) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:56.52 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h11 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h47 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:52.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h20 |
HAUTBOIS Yann (1979) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:19.69 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h27 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h35 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:52.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h20 |
LUCAS Olivier (1972) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:06.70 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
14h51 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:52.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h20 |
PAPIN Matthieu (1992) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:55.08 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
14h36 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h47 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:52.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h20 |
SAUVAGER Eric (1984) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:39.48 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h58 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:52.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h20 |
TESSIER Philippe (1974) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:32.38 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h18 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h35 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:52.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h20 |
DESSAUX Alexandra (1991) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:48.47 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h07 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h35 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:52.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h20 |
DUVAL Severine (1971) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:29.67 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h35 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h47 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:52.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h20 |
LEBLOND Agathe (1990) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Février |
14h37 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h47 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:52.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h20 |
PORMENTE Sylvaine (1971) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:35.71 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
14h56 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h35 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:52.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h20 |
Team 2 |
AMARE-CALIBET Jeremy (1981) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:35.17 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
14h42 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h47 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h20 |
CHICOT Cyril (1989) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:29.59 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
14h57 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:14.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h35 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h20 |
ECORCHARD Adrien (1992) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:02.62 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h11 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:14.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h35 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h20 |
JEANNE Patrice (1951) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:11.78 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
14h32 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h20 |
MALBOIS Jean-Pierre (1950) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:30.49 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h35 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h47 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h20 |
PHELIPPEAU Samuel (1989) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h35 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h20 |
CHAPELLE SAINT-SAENS Sylvie (1967) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:24.87 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
14h49 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:14.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h35 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h20 |
COLLIGNON Camille (1988) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:30.42 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h22 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:14.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h35 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h20 |
DROGUET Charlène (1990) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:45.61 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h07 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h47 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h20 |
LUCAS Vanessa (1973) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:40.68 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h17 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h47 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h20 |
Team 3 |
AUBRY Didier (1958) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:33.16 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
14h56 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h29 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h14 |
CORBIN Cyrille (1968) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:08.90 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h03 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h14 |
DUMORTIER Benoit (1970) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:30.94 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h34 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h42 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h14 |
FEUILLET Gael (1974) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:40.86 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h15 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h29 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h14 |
ROBELET Antoine (1979) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:44.32 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h51 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h42 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h14 |
VETILLART Christophe (1977) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:23.10 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h24 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h14 |
D'ESPAGNAC Karine (1977) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:15.12 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
14h32 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h42 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h14 |
DUBOIS Louise (1991) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:43.69 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
14h39 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h29 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h14 |
MOTAIS DE NARBONNE Bérénice (1976) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:31.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h06 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h29 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h14 |
ROUTHIAU Claire (1973) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Février |
14h44 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h42 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h14 |
Team 4 |
DRAPEAU Stéphane (1969) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:37.35 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
14h55 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h38 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h00 |
ICCA Aurelien (1983) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:07.83 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
14h34 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h38 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h00 |
LOMBARD Yves (1957) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:37.39 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h22 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h24 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h00 |
NICOLAS Guillaume (1993) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Février |
14h59 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h24 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h00 |
POISSONNEAU Jean-Marie (1966) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:47.42 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
14h44 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h00 |
BLAUWBLOMME Solange (1962) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:08.69 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h15 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h00 |
FEDERSPIEL Isabelle (1984) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h35 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h38 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h00 |
TAVENARD Anne-Laure (1984) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:46.53 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
14h39 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h24 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h00 |
THOMAS Anne-Sophie (1988) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:38.04 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h34 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h38 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h00 |
VETILLARD Patricia (1966) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:10.29 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h03 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h24 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h00 |