Start-List by team
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
Code structure : 361 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : GARD (1608)
Number of individual commitments:64
ARMAND HOCQUET Charly (2002) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
17:05.82 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
17h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:26.86 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h42 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
04:18.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
00:58.30 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h54 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:02.54 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h14 |
CONTANT Samuel (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:28.81 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:26.61 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h44 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:11.50 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:58.39 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h52 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:05.88 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h32 |
DELCHIDRE Tristan (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:13.29 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:55.38 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h59 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:58.76 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h59 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
08:55.86 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h15 |
DELCHIDRE Ugo (2003) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
17:29.28 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
17h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:27.21 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h41 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:23.99 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:58.83 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:01.90 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h14 |
DUICAN Robert-Ionut (2001) ROU |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:29.27 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:32.02 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h11 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:15.24 |
Samedi 16 Février |
08h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:56.46 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h55 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:10.15 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h43 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:03.91 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h34 |
DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Denis (2003) UKR |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:30.19 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h04 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
02:24.79 |
Samedi 16 Février |
08h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:04.81 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h19 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
05:11.15 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h14 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:22.46 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h55 |
HARDY Samuel (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:27.11 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:25.39 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 0 |
00:56.07 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
02:07.06 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:03.51 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h36 |
JOURDAN Raphael (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:28.70 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:27.34 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h40 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:31.29 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:00.01 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h48 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:05.70 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h11 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 0 |
09:10.90 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
17h29 |
VALADON Yoann (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:30.14 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h04 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:26.31 |
Samedi 16 Février |
08h37 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:21.03 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h48 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:03.08 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h14 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:05.78 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h32 |
CROS Tiphaine (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:28.75 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:27.70 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h33 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:22.60 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h29 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 9 |
01:08.68 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
01:00.68 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h09 |
NONEA-RUIZ Selena (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
00:34.38 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
17h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:30.99 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:26.36 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h05 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h21 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:49.34 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
08h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:07.86 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h55 |
PIRES Lisa (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:29.08 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h10 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:32.16 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:28.62 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h29 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:05.21 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:10.57 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h33 |