Start-List by team
CN NARBONNE
Code structure : 385 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : AUDE (1681)
Number of individual commitments:36
BUFFOLO Flavien (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:29.30 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:26.98 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:58.41 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:13.51 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:09.43 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h30 |
D'ATHIS Gauthier (2004) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
20:09.94 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
17h16 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
00:35.72 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:14.84 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:06.97 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h41 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:38.84 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h51 |
CAMPOY Emma (2005) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
11:16.74 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
16h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:35.44 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h31 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
02:41.06 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h59 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:15.70 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
01:09.75 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h53 |
CRUSIOT Lisa (2003) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
11:26.67 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
16h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:29.41 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h27 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:36.39 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h55 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:41.64 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
08h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:05.20 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h00 |
GREGET Manon (2002) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
10:18.15 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
16h54 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:33.38 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h03 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:14.90 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h32 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:09.39 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h33 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:25.26 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
08h52 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:46.59 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h24 |
PERON Maelys (2004) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
12:13.81 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
16h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:33.79 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h14 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:30.98 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:54.52 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
08h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:11.78 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h49 |
ROUX Héloise (2005) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
11:43.25 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
16h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:33.39 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h14 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:38.09 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h55 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:03.43 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
08h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
01:12.58 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h49 |