BARREAU Aurélien (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:15.32 |
Samedi 09 Février |
15h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:36.75 |
Samedi 09 Février |
16h12 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
22:50.13 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
09h24 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
17h51 |
BOUSSION Augustin (2007) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:31.11 |
Samedi 09 Février |
14h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:32.78 |
Samedi 09 Février |
16h18 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
09h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:37.88 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:47.84 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:28.30 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h41 |
BREON Alexis (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:40.23 |
Samedi 09 Février |
14h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:34.69 |
Samedi 09 Février |
16h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:53.82 |
Samedi 09 Février |
17h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:37.75 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h17 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:27.38 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:18.56 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h41 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:10.25 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
17h51 |
CLAVEL Barthélémy (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:20.74 |
Samedi 09 Février |
14h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:30.94 |
Samedi 09 Février |
16h20 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
21:14.54 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
09h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:09.55 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h41 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:39.47 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
17h51 |
IOUALALEN Marc-Arave (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:36.97 |
Samedi 09 Février |
14h29 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:03.36 |
Samedi 09 Février |
15h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:33.33 |
Samedi 09 Février |
16h17 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:23.77 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:48.81 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:18.67 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h41 |
KHALLOQI Elias (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:40.92 |
Samedi 09 Février |
14h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:34.91 |
Samedi 09 Février |
16h14 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:02.91 |
Samedi 09 Février |
17h34 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
09h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:41.95 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:57.11 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:35.18 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h41 |
MUNOZ Emilio (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:43.34 |
Samedi 09 Février |
14h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:36.97 |
Samedi 09 Février |
16h12 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
09h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:46.66 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h10 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:37.91 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h05 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:49.92 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h44 |
RUTISHAUSER Weston (2007) USA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:40.25 |
Samedi 09 Février |
14h26 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:07.94 |
Samedi 09 Février |
15h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:36.18 |
Samedi 09 Février |
16h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:53.64 |
Samedi 09 Février |
17h38 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
09h49 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:28.80 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:20.05 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h41 |
RUTISHAUSER Wyatt (2005) USA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:37.50 |
Samedi 09 Février |
14h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:37.47 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h17 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:20.32 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:15.54 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h41 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
03:00.68 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
17h51 |
SHABAN Omar (2005) POL |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:37.68 |
Samedi 09 Février |
14h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:31.61 |
Samedi 09 Février |
16h19 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:35.41 |
Samedi 09 Février |
16h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:40.60 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:10.10 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h41 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:22.92 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
17h51 |
TAILLADE Clément (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:31.61 |
Samedi 09 Février |
16h19 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:35.46 |
Samedi 09 Février |
17h48 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h01 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:34.89 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:07.97 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h41 |
TAIT HULEUX Charlie (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:36.15 |
Samedi 09 Février |
14h31 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:47.58 |
Samedi 09 Février |
15h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:31.66 |
Samedi 09 Février |
16h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:35.18 |
Samedi 09 Février |
17h48 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:34.72 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:10.57 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h41 |
TIMMERMAN Awen (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:42.21 |
Samedi 09 Février |
14h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:34.76 |
Samedi 09 Février |
16h15 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:38.66 |
Samedi 09 Février |
16h43 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h01 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:39.68 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:43.98 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:22.87 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h41 |
TRAJBER Mathieu (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:36.82 |
Samedi 09 Février |
16h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Février |
17h25 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
09h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:39.65 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:45.90 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h45 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:23.06 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h10 |
VAN DE LOGT Sebastian (2007) CAN |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:36.69 |
Samedi 09 Février |
14h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:41.78 |
Samedi 09 Février |
16h43 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
09h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:37.59 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:42.11 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h48 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h10 |
ANCEL Lucille (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:44.49 |
Samedi 09 Février |
14h08 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:49.16 |
Samedi 09 Février |
15h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:27.17 |
Samedi 09 Février |
17h00 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h12 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:37.96 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:14.38 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
17h14 |
ARTAUD Maiana (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:39.97 |
Samedi 09 Février |
14h11 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:45.62 |
Samedi 09 Février |
15h58 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
03:10.77 |
Samedi 09 Février |
18h22 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
12:53.40 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:35.34 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:50.25 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
17h14 |
BARBARON Héloise (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:40.93 |
Samedi 09 Février |
14h10 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:47.45 |
Samedi 09 Février |
15h56 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Février |
18h05 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h12 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:43.55 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h29 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h18 |
BIGLARZADEH Monika (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:24.11 |
Samedi 09 Février |
15h11 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:42.14 |
Samedi 09 Février |
15h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:17.86 |
Samedi 09 Février |
17h07 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
12:11.80 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:36.32 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:33.53 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:47.50 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
17h14 |
CARKAXHIJA Arba (2006) CAN |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Février |
14h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Février |
15h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Février |
16h50 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h53 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h18 |
CARKAXHIJA Teuta (2008) CAN |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Février |
14h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Février |
15h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Février |
16h55 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h53 |
CARRANT Jeanne (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Février |
15h49 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h53 |
CHAPEL Annabelle (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:40.41 |
Samedi 09 Février |
14h11 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:45.52 |
Samedi 09 Février |
15h58 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
03:09.22 |
Samedi 09 Février |
18h26 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h12 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:41.20 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h31 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:37.27 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:35.52 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h53 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:42.38 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h18 |
DALEX Josephine (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:41.72 |
Samedi 09 Février |
14h10 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:29.33 |
Samedi 09 Février |
15h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:26.71 |
Samedi 09 Février |
17h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Février |
18h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:41.26 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:51.47 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h18 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:00.07 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
17h14 |
DASSOT Célia (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:37.43 |
Samedi 09 Février |
14h13 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:31.06 |
Samedi 09 Février |
15h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:47.23 |
Samedi 09 Février |
15h56 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:50.98 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h47 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:24.97 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h44 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:47.11 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
17h14 |
DASSOT Mayane (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:35.71 |
Samedi 09 Février |
14h13 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:23.41 |
Samedi 09 Février |
15h11 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:42.33 |
Samedi 09 Février |
15h59 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:05.77 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h47 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:32.41 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h18 |
GIRMA Salome (2006) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Février |
14h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:44.77 |
Samedi 09 Février |
15h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:20.20 |
Samedi 09 Février |
17h05 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
11:56.80 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:40.28 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h32 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:12.17 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h41 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:38.68 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h18 |
GOBILLARD Léia (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Février |
14h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:47.15 |
Samedi 09 Février |
15h58 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
03:29.18 |
Samedi 09 Février |
18h18 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:41.81 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:36.71 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:06.97 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
17h14 |
LAFONT Zoé (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:53.87 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:51.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h53 |
LAURENS-RUGAMA Danaé (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:19.83 |
Samedi 09 Février |
15h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:11.34 |
Samedi 09 Février |
17h07 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
10:54.58 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h27 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:11.50 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h44 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:37.39 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
14h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:32.93 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:31.14 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
17h14 |
SCIANDRA Sofia (2008) ITA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Février |
14h55 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:53.72 |
Samedi 09 Février |
15h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:25.54 |
Samedi 09 Février |
17h03 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h12 |
VICTOIR Zoe (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Février |
14h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Février |
15h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Février |
16h55 |