BARBARIT Isaac (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
15h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
16h15 |
BILLAUD Eliott (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:27.15 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
10h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:01.37 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:27.50 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
15h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:31.38 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
16h21 |
BLANCHET Quentin (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:48.25 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
10h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:16.93 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:34.99 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
15h25 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:24.47 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
16h54 |
BROUSSEAU Noé (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:10.91 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
10h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:28.07 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:38.13 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
15h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:47.66 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
16h16 |
DA SILVA Quentin (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:10.04 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
10h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:57.26 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h41 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:04.51 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
15h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:06.43 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
16h58 |
MELLAL Florian (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:52.10 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
10h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:20.47 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:36.04 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
15h25 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:35.84 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
16h49 |
NUNES GOUVEIA Nathan (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:30.94 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
10h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:05.55 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:29.93 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
15h29 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:33.95 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
16h20 |
BIRAUD Thais (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:23.91 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:30.32 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
10h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:39.97 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
15h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
16h01 |
CARTRON Charlotte (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:30.72 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
09h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:35.78 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:43.08 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
15h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:51.27 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
16h04 |
CHAIGNEAU Oriane (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:32.94 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
01:09.97 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:31.75 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
15h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:34.02 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
16h14 |
DA SILVA Amandine (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:53.75 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
09h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:52.45 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:42.68 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
15h04 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:03.94 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
17h00 |
GAUVRIT Noemie (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:34.24 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
09h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
01:06.60 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h14 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:11.75 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
15h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:31.87 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
16h14 |
GUINAUDEAU Léontine (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:37.87 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
01:10.64 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:32.16 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
15h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:27.10 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
16h36 |
HYBERT Romane (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:31.59 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
01:06.99 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h14 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:05.94 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
15h45 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:26.65 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
17h09 |
JOURDAIN Isis (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:42.69 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:14.24 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:32.92 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
15h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:40.83 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
16h11 |
REMAUD Lucy (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:57.45 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
09h01 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:59.11 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:46.57 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
15h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:50.89 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
16h06 |
SOULARD Léa (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:58.77 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
09h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:21.70 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:37.02 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
15h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:41.32 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
16h09 |