AUBRY Tom (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:33.93 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h52 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:57.70 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:46.12 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:06.59 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h14 |
BERTHOME Nathan (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:09.82 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
15h02 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:29.80 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
15h24 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:39.63 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
16h01 |
BLONDEL Elie (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:10.87 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
15h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:34.38 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
16h04 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:35.96 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
16h56 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:31.93 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h18 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
16h22 |
GACHIGNARD Aléxis (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:13.68 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
15h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:15.73 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
16h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:40.42 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
16h55 |
GUIGNARD Bastien (1995) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:17.38 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h55 |
HERIS Waren (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:27.89 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h52 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:57.90 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h22 |
MACOUIN Yann (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:39.18 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
14h56 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:49.92 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
16h53 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:08.05 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:55.62 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:42.10 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:57.50 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h14 |
ZIZZO Romain (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:41.78 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:39.42 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:32.34 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:42.32 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h18 |
ALLARD Faustine (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:45.54 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
14h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:55.42 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
16h44 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:11.49 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:02.98 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:47.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
16h59 |
AUDOUIN Mélia (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:26.69 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
14h40 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:45.16 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
16h48 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
07:03.81 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h17 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:36.03 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:42.80 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h01 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
16h05 |
DEVAUX Anna (2008) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:49.82 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
15h10 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:19.77 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
16h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:36.77 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h16 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h48 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:33.39 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
16h10 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:48.09 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h08 |
GUILLET Lilou (2007) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:41.57 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
15h10 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:36.38 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
16h20 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
06:45.51 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h25 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:46.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h35 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:29.97 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
16h10 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:47.44 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h10 |
HERENG Mégane (1988) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:03.00 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
14h54 |
JOUBERT Elsa (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:28.23 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
14h37 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:46.38 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
16h46 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
06:31.07 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h25 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:58.52 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:39.98 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:58.26 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h03 |
JUILLIART Mona (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:29.81 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h12 |
MORCRETTE Perrine (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:35.06 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
14h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:24.20 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
15h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:41.10 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h03 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:57.20 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h03 |
NIVET Fiona (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:40.94 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
14h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:53.52 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
16h44 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
07:32.27 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:47.74 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:44.82 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:02.16 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h01 |
OUVRARD Léa (2008) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:01.08 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
15h10 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:27.54 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
16h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h37 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h48 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
16h01 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:52.44 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h05 |
PIQUET Héloïse (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:18.27 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
14h44 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:52.47 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
15h46 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:40.77 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
16h49 |
PORTRAIT Oceane (1998) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:03.26 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
14h54 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:55.40 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
16h29 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:31.44 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:28.72 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h12 |
RALLIER DU BATY Maïwenn (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:25.11 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
15h38 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:48.52 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
16h46 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:12.50 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:43.42 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h13 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
16h01 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:53.76 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h05 |