BRISSET Thomas (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:09.77 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:22.02 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:28.47 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
12h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:30.72 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:01.52 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h59 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:37.20 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h23 |
BRONDEAU Raphaël (2006) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:51.01 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:35.06 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:29.55 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
12h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:25.11 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h41 |
COUBRET Erwan (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:16.79 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h18 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:35.17 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:29.29 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
12h04 |
GRAVAT Aurélien (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:16.95 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:30.15 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
12h03 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:25.45 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:31.62 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:06.70 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h54 |
HOLLE Louis (2004) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h38 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:03.32 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h20 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:31.32 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h49 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:17.19 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:28.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
12h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:29.24 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h28 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:05.46 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:00.31 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h59 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:35.65 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h23 |
IZAMBART Matthieu (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:37.41 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:27.72 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.79 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
12h01 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:07.25 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:06.54 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:38.76 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h21 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:33.47 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h15 |
KORTSMIT Simon (2000) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:20.28 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:29.15 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
12h04 |
LANNE Thomas (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:35.06 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:32.14 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
12h01 |
LEPRINCE Antoine (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h11 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h38 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:10.17 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h22 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:32.52 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h51 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:18.03 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:28.56 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
12h05 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:25.91 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:30.87 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h26 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:07.41 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:59.42 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h59 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:35.64 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h20 |
MENUT Axel (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:28.38 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h48 |
TARDY Lenny (2005) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
18:17.79 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:28.51 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
12h05 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:13.40 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h44 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:08.26 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:02.23 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h58 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:40.20 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h28 |
VAURY Arthur (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:13.73 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h22 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:34.52 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:27.17 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
12h10 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:11.92 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:29.81 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:59.36 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h01 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:37.24 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h21 |
YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh (2000) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:56.59 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:24.03 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
12h10 |
AMARI Nora (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:42.18 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:35.48 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h44 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:48.65 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h59 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:28.58 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:18.84 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:09.39 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h22 |
BENABDI Nesrine (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:38.66 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:36.40 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:32.02 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h50 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:45.12 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:22.19 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:12.52 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:43.07 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h13 |
DEMICHELI-TABOURIN Elyne (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:26.87 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:32.63 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h48 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:08.03 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:11.42 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:40.51 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h14 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
05:35.81 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h43 |
DUBESSY Clara (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:31.13 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:32.86 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h48 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:32.82 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h10 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:19.80 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:11.09 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h38 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
05:08.70 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h49 |
DUBESSY Lola (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:39.15 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:33.80 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h46 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:50.88 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h22 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:36.38 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h14 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:22.95 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h53 |
FAVRIAU Julie (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:36.80 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h42 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:52.90 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h56 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:43.90 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:22.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:47.65 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h08 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
06:03.97 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h29 |
FOUCHE SUHARD Emmanuelle (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:14.43 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h07 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:39.06 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:30.68 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:30.06 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:33.57 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:05.80 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h44 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:40.99 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h13 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
05:13.23 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h49 |
GARNIER Juliette (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h11 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h38 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:20.98 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:37.60 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h37 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:19.54 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:30.88 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:23.45 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:32.73 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:14.54 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:05.90 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:37.27 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h13 |
LEMAIRE Elsa (2005) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h38 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:10.62 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:34.81 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:29.91 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h57 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:33.73 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:31.90 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:11.40 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h55 |
LEMAIRE Mélanie (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:36.55 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:31.41 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
02:22.62 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:16.02 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:06.37 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h42 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
04:56.54 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h55 |
LEPRINCE Romane (2006) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
00:30.63 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h57 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
02:20.11 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:05.35 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h44 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
05:02.06 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h55 |
LIEVRE Lou (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:36.88 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:32.52 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h48 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:36.16 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h14 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:22.62 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:13.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h36 |
MAHISTRE Manon (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:18.56 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:37.08 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:31.88 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h50 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:55.68 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:33.93 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:19.67 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:10.66 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h38 |
MORISSEAU Prune (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:43.12 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h32 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:36.91 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:36.52 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h43 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:25.96 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h47 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:31.35 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:21.80 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:45.49 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h09 |
PEZET Eva (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:26.44 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:31.39 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h52 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:00.78 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h52 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:40.96 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h14 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
05:01.40 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h55 |
PREVOTE Chloe (2003) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
11:13.65 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
01:08.50 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h44 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
05:07.62 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h49 |
RAYNAUD Maya (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:19.76 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
08h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:41.49 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:22.45 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h28 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:09.62 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h22 |
RIVIERE Lilou (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:22.93 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:31.50 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
02:28.26 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:35.60 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:09.53 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h40 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
05:10.27 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h49 |
ROUX Alice (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:34.91 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:30.16 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h57 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:28.49 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h56 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:48.32 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h22 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:45.16 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
08h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:32.58 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h19 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
05:12.51 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h49 |
SEDRUE Marina (2002) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h11 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:12.33 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:34.85 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:30.01 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h55 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
02:15.72 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:31.21 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:03.23 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h42 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
04:44.19 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h55 |
TARDY Clara (2008) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:20.49 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:35.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h44 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:42.18 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:36.46 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h14 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
11:46.58 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h27 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:31.50 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h43 |
UBEL Maïlys (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:40.76 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:31.72 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h51 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:45.52 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:35.98 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h14 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:24.24 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:11.82 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h38 |