CERVANTES Diego (2003) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:19.98 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:30.08 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
12h03 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:30.38 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h35 |
FAIVRE Matéo (2003) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h38 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:50.01 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
08h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:04.13 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h56 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:13.90 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h22 |
HERNANDEZ Nicolas (2003) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h05 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:52.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h38 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:05.22 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h20 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
18:54.62 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
10h42 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:11.94 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:29.92 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h26 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:27.50 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h18 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
04:45.84 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h28 |
PASQUET Léo (2003) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h38 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:43.62 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
08h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:59.91 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h01 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:37.26 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h20 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h01 |
PRÉVOTEL Lucas (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:28.13 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:55.33 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h58 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:31.65 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h20 |
ROBERTS Struan (2000) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:52.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h38 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:33.21 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:26.07 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
12h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:27.84 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:32.95 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h23 |
THOUVENOT Matthias (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h05 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:36.23 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:32.29 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
12h00 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:52.79 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h30 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:28.71 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h38 |
TIPHONET Raphael (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h05 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:41.10 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:30.44 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
12h03 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:31.07 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h05 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:57.02 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h23 |
ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane (2006) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:52.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h38 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:25.65 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h05 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:37.54 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h15 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h42 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:59.24 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:35.61 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:20.04 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h59 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:43.90 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h11 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
05:25.18 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h43 |
CLEMENT Marine (2002) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h05 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:37.66 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:31.61 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h51 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:35.53 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h10 |
DREAN Amy (2006) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h38 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:37.54 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:31.82 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h50 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:35.68 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h10 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:38.19 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:21.94 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:09.97 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h40 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:46.76 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h36 |
DUFOURD Lana (2008) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h07 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h42 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:40.53 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h13 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:31.13 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
08h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:24.83 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h28 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:53.40 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h14 |
FRANCISCO Natacha (2005) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h05 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:52.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h38 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:38.38 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h37 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:36.34 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:45.44 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:58.94 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
08h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:44.30 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h11 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:51.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h36 |
KRZCIUK Ava (2005) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h05 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:46.71 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:34.05 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:41.53 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:37.20 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h12 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
11:22.43 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h42 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
05:28.87 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h43 |
KRZCIUK Salomé (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:40.81 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:34.03 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h46 |
MAUREL-ROLLAND Margaux (2008) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:26.30 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h05 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:43.15 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:32.96 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h48 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:42.08 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:12.70 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
05:49.83 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h36 |
MAZEAUD Lea (2003) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h38 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:14.61 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:29.82 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h56 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
02:29.10 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:31.53 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:04.75 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h42 |
SIMON Julie (2005) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h05 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:32.75 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:33.64 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h47 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:19.62 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h56 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:41.74 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h07 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:56.30 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
08h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:41.56 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h14 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
05:26.02 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h43 |