Start-List by team
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
Code structure : 2322 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:66
AUGIERAS Nathan (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:16.75 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h20 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.58 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:28.92 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
12h05 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:32.59 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h35 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:41.69 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
08h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:32.05 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:05.48 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h56 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:40.02 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h19 |
BARIL Adrien (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:30.81 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:27.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
12h07 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:25.62 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:30.69 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h28 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:06.91 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:58.78 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h01 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:42.40 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h19 |
CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:58.72 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h22 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:29.77 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:24.31 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
12h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:05.17 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:25.52 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h28 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:10.26 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:54.35 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h59 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:35.67 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h21 |
RICHARD Tony (1998) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:07.88 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:19.11 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:27.22 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
12h09 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:29.29 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:01.01 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h58 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:34.92 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h23 |
BARSACQ Clémence (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:40.90 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h34 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:57.20 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:36.06 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:02.67 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h52 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:49.88 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h06 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:54.44 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:38.35 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:47.95 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h08 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:24.13 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h22 |
LE MOULLEC Camille (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:14.47 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:35.30 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h39 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:21.89 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:29.95 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h56 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:28.97 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h07 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:36.47 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h26 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
08h42 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:33.08 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h19 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:13.50 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
01:04.88 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h46 |
LE MOULLEC Coline (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:41.40 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h33 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:47.80 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:35.73 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h43 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:01.77 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h26 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:12.93 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
08h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:25.38 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:16.94 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:49.63 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h06 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:57.47 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h29 |
ROCHERIEUX Emilie (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h28 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:43.10 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:37.82 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h42 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h44 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:46.74 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:25.20 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h25 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h03 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h14 |