Start-List by team
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
Code structure : 50 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE (1691)
Number of individual commitments:57
Number of engaged relay:3
BREAUD Valentin (2003) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:25.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h23 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:04.02 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h01 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:51.91 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h41 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:43.60 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
08h57 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:14.58 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h10 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:23.02 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h22 |
DUFRENE Victor (1999) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h23 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:51.72 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h01 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:29.13 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h38 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:29.37 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
08h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:29.38 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:58.85 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h59 |
GOBIN Alexis (1998) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h31 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:25.72 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h38 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:45.28 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h01 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:30.66 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:04.67 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h56 |
ATHIMON Maelys (2005) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h23 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:30.05 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h52 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h08 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:38.50 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h12 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:46.71 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h09 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
06:29.03 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h22 |
COLLOT Pauline (2004) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:25.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h23 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:57.62 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h07 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:13.61 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h18 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:59.69 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
08h42 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:35.22 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:13.66 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h36 |
DRUBIGNY Elise (2003) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h23 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:18.32 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:58.96 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h52 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:40.36 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h09 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:45.44 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h09 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:14.59 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h22 |
FONTANG Elma (2003) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:49.32 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:33.70 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:26.07 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:09.63 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h40 |
GOBIN Juliette (2004) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h31 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
03:39.67 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h56 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:08.75 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h48 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:44.16 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h08 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:42.86 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h14 |
GUIHO Solen (2003) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:25.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h23 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:37.69 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h10 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
03:05.20 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h22 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:54.05 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
08h42 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:33.03 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:09.40 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h40 |
JERLIN Lise (2002) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:44.93 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h03 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:04.30 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h22 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:38.81 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h11 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:22.46 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:15.36 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h34 |
LE BOURHIS Maelia (2005) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:25.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h23 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:51.66 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h56 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
03:05.04 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:37.29 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:13.81 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h34 |
MATHE Romane (2005) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h23 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:46.85 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h03 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h08 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:43.92 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h08 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
13:20.18 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h27 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:51.15 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h14 |