BRILLOUET Fabien (1976) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:38.46 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:29.15 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:33.53 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h54 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h07 |
CREMONA Pierre (1987) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:29.82 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:32.25 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h54 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h11 |
FONTAINE François (1972) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:30.41 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h07 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:05.84 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h59 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:24.75 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h35 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:29.94 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h56 |
GALETEAU Julien (1980) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h20 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:11.27 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h59 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:27.99 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:29.80 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h56 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:12.52 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h09 |
GRUFFY Max (1974) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:35.90 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h23 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:09.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h59 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:07.55 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.27 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h56 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h11 |
MISOUDRI Jean-Manuel (1977) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:37.17 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h23 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:31.82 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h08 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:25.75 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h46 |
MORELLE Philippe (1956) BEL |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h06 |
RIMBOD Yannick (1974) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:07.03 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h44 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:25.18 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h46 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h07 |
SAVARIT Anthony (1986) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:42.59 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h21 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:30.16 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:33.04 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h08 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:35.59 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h44 |
CHATEAU Laëtitia (1968) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:46.58 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:38.76 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h01 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:47.49 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h41 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h11 |
COURT Mathilde (1988) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:45.13 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:12.43 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:32.21 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:34.63 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h52 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h07 |
GUILLAUMIE Doriane (1977) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:18.97 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:36.98 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h02 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:48.64 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h31 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:34.65 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h52 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h11 |
JONCHERAY Hélène (1974) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:41.71 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:09.70 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h38 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:18.66 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:34.59 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h02 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h07 |
POULAIN Dorothee (1971) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:25.45 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h36 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:42.47 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h49 |