Start-List by team
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
Code structure : 73 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : LANDES (1648)
Number of individual commitments:20
Number of engaged relay:1
BAILLET David (1982) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:33.32 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h59 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:13.20 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h02 |
DERHI Marc (1956) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:41.75 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:38.49 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h42 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:47.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h47 |
DUTOYA Michel (1954) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:30.45 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:38.30 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h44 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:47.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h47 |
GUILLAUME Philippe (1968) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:39.39 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:39.43 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h41 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:47.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h47 |
LAMONTAGNE Damien (1981) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h03 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:32.85 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h08 |
LEJUS Xavier (1992) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:20.53 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:28.13 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h02 |
POUFFARY Andre (1948) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:52.26 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h55 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:58.94 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:47.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h47 |
CASTA Caroline (1972) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:47.56 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:40.40 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h04 |
GENEVOIS BERTSCH Aurielle (1972) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:19.53 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h19 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:51.71 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h23 |
LANNES Catherine (1973) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:40.35 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:35.47 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h06 |