BIANCHI Karl (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h17 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.11 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
17h04 |
BUSSCHOTS Rafael (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:55.44 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h17 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:55.46 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:39.24 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
17h04 |
CHARREYRON Joshua (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
06:24.62 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h44 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:45.97 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.37 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
17h04 |
MAURY Thomas (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:18.72 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h17 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:05.25 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.43 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
17h04 |
MEALHA Hugo (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:47.80 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h17 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:49.35 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.46 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
17h04 |
NEVOT Gaël (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h17 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h44 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.23 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
17h04 |
ALAIS Camille (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:48.32 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h25 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:50.70 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.26 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h50 |
AYRAULT Manon (2008) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h50 |
CHARREYRON Nolah (2008) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h50 |
CLOIREC Doriane (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:56.71 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h25 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.24 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h50 |
DESFOUX Elsa (2008) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h50 |
GUEZOU Maelle (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:48.61 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h25 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:38.93 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.69 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h50 |
HUYNH VAN Julie (2008) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h50 |
KURTUL Melanie (2008) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:49.07 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h25 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h50 |
LAFAYE Chloé (2008) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:55.19 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h25 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:53.84 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.47 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h50 |
MAILLOT Louane (2008) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:40.34 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h25 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.66 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h50 |
MANCHETTE Léa (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:40.90 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
15h25 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:02.88 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.31 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h50 |
MARGVELASHVILI Anastasia (2008) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h50 |
MEJJATI Mellina (2008) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h50 |
MONTANE Mahi (2008) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h50 |
MTCHEDLISHVILI Mariam (2008) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Février |
16h50 |