ANDRE Baptiste (1998) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.10 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h51 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.33 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h25 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h51 |
ARNAUX Sébastien (1982) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.31 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h10 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.13 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h46 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
21h18 |
BASTARD Thomas (1994) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.06 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h46 |
BLEINC Maxence (1993) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.18 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h46 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.74 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h25 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h51 |
BOUVIER Philippe (1970) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.60 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h36 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.41 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h51 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
21h15 |
CHEDEBOIS Fabrice (1971) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.55 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h10 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.41 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h25 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
21h15 |
CHOUFA Jordane (1995) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:52.71 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h10 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.50 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h25 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h51 |
DUMAS Jérémy (1985) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.17 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h10 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.24 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h25 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
21h18 |
FRANCO Yves (1980) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:40.23 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h04 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.32 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h25 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:08.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
21h15 |
FUCHS Guillaume (1994) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.84 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h36 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:34.86 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h25 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
21h18 |
FUCHS Thierry (1964) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.85 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h10 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:31.63 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h25 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
21h15 |
GHERARDI Philippe (1961) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.62 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h46 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.34 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h25 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h51 |
GOUSSEAU Nicolas (1960) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.60 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h10 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:28.72 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h25 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h51 |
GUENERAT Jérôme (1994) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.23 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h36 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.77 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h25 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
21h18 |
HERVE Ghislain (1983) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.10 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h46 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.48 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h10 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h51 |
LANTOINE Laurent (1972) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.02 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h10 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.13 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h46 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:08.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
21h15 |
LENORMAND Jean-Christophe (1973) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.85 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h51 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.31 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h10 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:08.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
21h15 |
MAGUERRE Florian (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.45 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h46 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h25 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
21h18 |
MONGUILLON David (1971) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.38 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h51 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.82 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h25 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:08.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
21h15 |
RAGOT Maxime (1994) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h51 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h25 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
21h18 |
REYNES Arthur (1993) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.58 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h46 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
21h18 |
SADI Said (1979) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.12 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h25 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.49 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h25 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
21h18 |
UZAN Alexandre (1971) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.31 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h10 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.37 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h04 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
21h15 |
ZERIKINE Nassim (1993) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h46 |
DE ROOSE Fabienne (1988) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.19 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h20 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.78 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h15 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h51 |
DUFAY Coralie (1985) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:28.79 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h20 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.05 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h35 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h51 |
ESCALANTE Sandra (1995) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.62 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h46 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h15 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h51 |
GHERARDI Florence (1961) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:51.21 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h25 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.80 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h35 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h51 |
LAMARE Alison (1983) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.24 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h57 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.14 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h15 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h51 |
LANDAIS Martine (1944) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.12 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h25 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.08 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h35 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h51 |
SONNEVILLE Lucie (1999) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h02 |