BARROT Christian (1967) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.05 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h36 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.62 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h25 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:38.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h51 |
CARON Henri (1946) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:26.22 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h10 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.16 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h46 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:33.50 |
Samedi 16 Février |
21h03 |
CHIALI Sofiane (1978) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:44.67 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.99 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h46 |
COUTARD Emilien (1987) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.53 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h36 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h25 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:03.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
21h18 |
FERRE Jérémie (1978) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.73 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h10 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.70 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h04 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:04.80 |
Samedi 16 Février |
21h03 |
FERRE Sébastien (1980) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.70 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h36 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:38.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h51 |
GARCIA MARIN Nicolas (1985) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.23 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h10 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:23.83 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h25 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:03.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
21h18 |
GERARD Jean-Marie (1959) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.62 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.01 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h46 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:33.50 |
Samedi 16 Février |
21h03 |
JORDANOU Rémi (1989) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.68 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h10 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.44 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h04 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:04.80 |
Samedi 16 Février |
21h03 |
LE BIHAN Herve (1963) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.81 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h10 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.49 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h46 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:21.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
21h03 |
MANCEL Bertrand (1968) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.22 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h10 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:18.13 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h10 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:03.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
21h18 |
OUSSEDRAT Abdeluahid (1972) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.54 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h46 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h25 |
PETEL Thierry (1967) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.78 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h36 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:21.81 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h25 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:31.50 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h51 |
ROYET Christian (1966) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.13 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h04 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.62 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h25 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:31.50 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h51 |
SAUSSEREAU Jerome (1970) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.26 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h46 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:21.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
21h03 |
ZEMOZ Eric (1969) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.88 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h04 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.07 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h46 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:03.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
21h18 |
CHOULANT Marine (1985) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.74 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h25 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.92 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h35 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:04.80 |
Samedi 16 Février |
21h03 |
CHUZEL Cécile (1966) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:30.26 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h00 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:41.71 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h15 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:33.50 |
Samedi 16 Février |
21h03 |
CLAUDE Florence (1990) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:44.45 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h57 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.97 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h35 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:04.80 |
Samedi 16 Février |
21h03 |
GIRAUD Magali (1965) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:49.21 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h25 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.84 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h35 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:33.50 |
Samedi 16 Février |
21h03 |
GIZARDIN Isabelle (1958) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.90 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h25 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h20 |
LHUILLIER Sandrine (1974) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.77 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h25 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.24 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h35 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:31.50 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h51 |
LYON-RAGOT Marie-Noel (1969) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.04 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h25 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:25.39 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h20 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:31.50 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h51 |
MARIE Manon (1991) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h25 |
MORLA Sophie (1973) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.98 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h25 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.32 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h57 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:38.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h51 |
QUILICHINI Sophie (1967) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.56 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h35 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:55.66 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h02 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:21.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
21h03 |
SAUSSEREAU Christine (1971) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.42 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h35 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:34.27 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h15 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:21.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
21h03 |
TEIXEIRA FREDERICO Carolina (1990) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:46.76 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h46 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:44.59 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h35 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:38.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h51 |