BELLUNE Kewan (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:29.43 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:27.49 |
Samedi 16 Février |
17h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:33.85 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:00.76 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h06 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:14.61 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
17h04 |
BRAIZE Neo (2004) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:25.84 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:26.88 |
Samedi 16 Février |
17h12 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:25.97 |
Samedi 16 Février |
17h48 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:17.98 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
17h04 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:29.44 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
17h28 |
COCHARD Mathieu (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:14.53 |
Samedi 16 Février |
08h43 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:53.55 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:08.87 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h47 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:45.22 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
16h11 |
CRETET Dorian (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:56.94 |
Samedi 16 Février |
08h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:25.06 |
Samedi 16 Février |
17h22 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
04:10.70 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
16h11 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:20.08 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
17h59 |
GRANDIN MARTIN Numa (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:26.85 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:24.96 |
Samedi 16 Février |
17h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:54.56 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:00.33 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h56 |
LANGLAIS Leo (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:32.68 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h39 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:40.84 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:34.48 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h32 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:13.36 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
17h04 |
RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:58.81 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:25.46 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:24.56 |
Samedi 16 Février |
17h23 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:25.71 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
17h28 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:04.56 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
17h59 |
ZACHELIN Anaïque (2001) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
16:35.33 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:25.77 |
Samedi 16 Février |
17h21 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
08:37.89 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h05 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
04:08.79 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
16h11 |
AMBRASS Lilou (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:08.46 |
Samedi 16 Février |
08h37 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:25.66 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:28.46 |
Samedi 16 Février |
17h05 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:50.18 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h27 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
04:25.33 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
15h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:18.16 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
16h49 |
BONDOUY Noah (2004) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:22.93 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:07.81 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:31.84 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h33 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:24.45 |
Samedi 16 Février |
17h41 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:55.50 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h27 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
04:36.31 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
15h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:19.99 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
16h49 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:32.24 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
17h16 |
BRIVERT Kate-Lye (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:16.19 |
Samedi 16 Février |
08h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:29.51 |
Samedi 16 Février |
17h00 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
09:58.33 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:03.07 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h57 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
04:42.87 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
15h30 |
DESBONNES Leha (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:29.11 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:27.04 |
Samedi 16 Février |
17h05 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:32.61 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
17h16 |
ELIWA Kamila (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:15.66 |
Samedi 16 Février |
08h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:03.73 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h57 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
04:40.76 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
15h30 |
FOURMY Maëlys (2003) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
18:42.05 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:29.42 |
Samedi 16 Février |
17h01 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
04:42.76 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
15h30 |
FOURMY Marina (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:31.49 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:30.55 |
Samedi 16 Février |
16h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:03.92 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h55 |
HOUAL Solene (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:35.43 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:28.34 |
Samedi 16 Février |
17h05 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:30.48 |
Samedi 16 Février |
17h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:59.93 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
04:36.32 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
15h30 |
JOLY Morgane (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:12.92 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:30.85 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h35 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:17.83 |
Samedi 16 Février |
16h13 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:06.51 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h45 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:26.97 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
17h49 |
LENGLET Nolwenn (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:29.69 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h25 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:30.18 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:29.49 |
Samedi 16 Février |
17h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:52.05 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h27 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:22.87 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
16h49 |
MAILLE Salomé (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:29.94 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h37 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:50.22 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h27 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:08.81 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:17.98 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
16h49 |
MOUNIER Ilona (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:12.23 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h07 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:33.32 |
Samedi 16 Février |
17h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:38.97 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h24 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:33.41 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
17h16 |
ROUSSEAU Elsa (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:15.29 |
Samedi 16 Février |
08h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:31.72 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h33 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:16.91 |
Samedi 16 Février |
16h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:31.45 |
Samedi 16 Février |
16h50 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:22.31 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
17h49 |
SIMOENS Lucille (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:09.80 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h09 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:30.64 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h36 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:33.44 |
Samedi 16 Février |
17h38 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:32.11 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
17h16 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:26.97 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
17h49 |
VASQUEZ Lucie (2004) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:26.65 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h25 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:40.82 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:14.95 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
16h49 |