GODINEAU Quentin (1988) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
04:42.59 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
09h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
01:58.42 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
12h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
04:09.67 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
11h44 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
16:30.66 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h33 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:17.91 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
17h35 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:48.00 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
17h12 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:00.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h34 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:58.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
18h34 |
HUYNH Eric (1967) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:29.84 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
12h27 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
01:10.08 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
17h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 6 |
00:26.29 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
15h12 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:58.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
18h34 |
MAUGER Stéphane (1983) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
01:04.79 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 34 |
line 2 |
00:26.03 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
15h26 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:38.19 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
17h31 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:18.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
17h46 |
MC CREADIE Duncan (1945) GBR |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:42.26 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
11h42 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:42.57 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
10h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:35.24 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
14h47 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:13.77 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:13.77 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
14h27 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:14.32 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
18h21 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
17h38 |
MELLADO Jean-André (1964) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
01:11.76 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
15h38 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:33.36 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
15h31 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:05.60 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
17h18 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:03.55 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h20 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:27.63 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
16h42 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:48.00 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
17h12 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:00.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h34 |
MORAND Maxime (1987) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
02:08.58 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
12h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 27 |
line 8 |
00:28.44 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
12h44 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
01:04.02 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 38 |
line 6 |
00:25.63 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
15h31 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 12 |
line 7 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
18h53 |
NEUVILLE Laurent (1965) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:27.78 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
12h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 4 |
00:25.24 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
15h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:55.44 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
14h52 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:48.00 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
17h12 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:00.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h34 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
18h34 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:18.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
17h46 |
OLLENDORFF Marc (1981) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
01:08.74 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
12h40 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
02:34.81 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
17h00 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:29.84 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h19 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
17h38 |
OUADAH Abed (1952) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:18.30 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
11h38 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
05:13.60 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
10h42 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:11.52 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
17h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:27.93 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
14h50 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:51.63 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
16h26 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:48.00 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
17h12 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:00.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h34 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:14.32 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
18h21 |
PESQUET David (1987) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 38 |
line 1 |
00:25.96 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
15h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 29 |
line 7 |
00:58.44 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h15 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 12 |
line 7 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
18h53 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:17.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
17h55 |
PINTO Francisco (1990) POR |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 27 |
line 5 |
01:07.38 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
17h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
02:28.26 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
17h00 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:17.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
17h55 |
PRADINES Jacques (1965) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 4 |
00:26.69 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
15h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:57.97 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
14h52 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
18h34 |
DESDOIT Claire (1982) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
02:43.99 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
14h47 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
01:11.22 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
16h45 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
02:31.91 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
18h10 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h07 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 12 |
line 7 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
18h53 |
DUCARRE Elisabeth (1964) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:46.70 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
11h17 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:33.08 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
16h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:36.24 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
15h52 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:42.26 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h37 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h07 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
17h38 |
FERRY Maryse (1956) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:36.15 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
16h26 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:26.48 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
16h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:34.14 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
15h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:42.82 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h32 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:16.81 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
17h26 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:32.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h02 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
18h34 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:18.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
17h46 |
HINTZY MUGNIER Audrey (1973) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:10.01 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
14h26 |
HUMBERT Céline (1990) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 32 |
line 6 |
00:29.10 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
16h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 25 |
line 1 |
01:03.72 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
14h20 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
18h34 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:17.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
17h55 |
LE NAIL Claire (1960) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:37.57 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
11h19 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:24.75 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
14h14 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:16.81 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
17h26 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:32.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h02 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:58.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
18h34 |
MIGNATELLI Françoise (1955) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:41.15 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
11h14 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:27.06 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
14h11 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:14.73 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h07 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:16.81 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
17h26 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:32.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h02 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:14.32 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
18h21 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:18.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
17h46 |
MORAND Sophie (1960) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:35.75 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
11h54 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:24.59 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h52 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:16.81 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
17h26 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:32.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h02 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:58.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
18h34 |
MORINIERE Soline (1988) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 7 |
01:11.10 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
14h10 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
00:42.31 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h49 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 12 |
line 7 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
18h53 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:17.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
17h55 |
RICORDEL Carine (1973) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:33.33 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
16h40 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:38.04 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
11h59 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
03:28.93 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
14h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:08.35 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
17h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
00:43.32 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h46 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h07 |
WILSON Judy (1944) GBR |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:49.19 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
11h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:37.21 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
11h49 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:27.36 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:35.30 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
15h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:20.61 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
13h29 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h07 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:14.32 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
18h21 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
17h38 |