Start-List by team
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
Code structure : 425 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : RHÔNE (1658)
Number of individual commitments:37
CHERAITIA Adam (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:15.85 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h26 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:26.17 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:31.64 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
17h29 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:36.99 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h50 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:03.39 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:38.04 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h24 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:46.31 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h38 |
HOUIDEG Idris (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:59.59 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:31.21 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
17h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:32.32 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h15 |
MONTIBERT Kylian (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:43.42 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:09.96 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h32 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:02.77 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:31.29 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
17h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:46.52 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:38.55 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:39.16 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:36.85 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h38 |
LEBLANC Lezia (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
01:09.79 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h14 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:53.49 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:31.43 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
17h17 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:29.50 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
08h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:21.35 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:37.25 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
02:34.99 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h49 |
LONGERE Candice (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
01:10.35 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h14 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
03:01.81 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:31.81 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
17h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:22.04 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:38.68 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h56 |
MONTIBERT Anais (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
01:12.86 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h10 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:51.39 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:31.80 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
17h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:20.85 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:58.28 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h37 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:37.02 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:42.04 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h49 |