COLLET ROBINET Jules (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:36.09 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
15h32 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:59.84 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h47 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:34.88 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
19h56 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:58.23 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h36 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:25.73 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
11h00 |
DELAUNAY Sixte (2004) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h47 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:17.16 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
19h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:41.78 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h16 |
PROUHET Romain (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:28.72 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
15h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:30.68 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h24 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:33.96 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
19h31 |
RESCHE Theo (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:31.99 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:35.83 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h20 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:28.12 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
19h56 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:07.53 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
12h21 |
TA Emmanuel (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:29.82 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
15h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:33.24 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h22 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:17.63 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
20h01 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:55.06 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
11h35 |
GNAZALE Judith (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:37.28 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h40 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:32.94 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
19h27 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:12.35 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
19h50 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:50.23 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
11h19 |
HALADJIAN Léane (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:30.67 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
15h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:08.56 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
18h11 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:35.48 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h13 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:18.62 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h41 |
LAPORTE Noémie (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:28.05 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
15h29 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:28.64 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:30.27 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:09.43 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
19h54 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
02:14.66 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h29 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:31.15 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
12h13 |
MERTENS Mathilde (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:39.46 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h07 |
PAILLARGUE Salomé (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:41.40 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h06 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:50.51 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
12h03 |
RESCHE Léa (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:07.20 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
18h12 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:14.73 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
19h50 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:29.78 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h16 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:40.52 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
12h10 |
ROCHEREAU Sixtine (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:46.53 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
15h11 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:52.44 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
15h56 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 06 Avril |
18h48 |