Start-List by team
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
Code structure : 1090 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : SEINE-ET-MARNE (1698)
Number of individual commitments:63
Number of engaged relay:1
EDELINSKI Maxime (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:13.94 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h46 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:35.74 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h21 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:36.61 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
12h28 |
MUZARD Thomas (2004) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
15h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:27.53 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
15h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:00.21 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
18h37 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:16.75 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h46 |
OULED BOUARIF Hassan (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
15h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:30.50 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
15h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:05.11 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
18h32 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:34.99 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
19h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:12.85 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
11h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:48.25 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
12h25 |
BAILLEUL Janelle (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:32.22 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
15h19 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:34.80 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:20.03 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
19h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:26.28 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h41 |
BENISTY Margaux (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:31.82 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
15h21 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:34.71 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 06 Avril |
19h15 |
BEROT Marielou (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:42.94 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:23.13 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h54 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:30.19 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h41 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:13.54 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
11h51 |
BOLEC Elina (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
15h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:29.58 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
15h27 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:20.41 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:06.37 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
18h14 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:34.56 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
19h24 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:35.77 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h12 |
BOLEC Manon (2005) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:45.93 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:14.70 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
18h03 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:36.24 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h09 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:41.26 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h06 |
LAGDAM Norah (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:52.03 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h02 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:44.15 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h05 |
LEFRANCOIS Noa (2003) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:37.39 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
01:06.68 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
18h14 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:19.54 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
19h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
02:24.00 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h58 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:44.64 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
11h23 |
MARTIN Thais (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:34.44 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
15h15 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:41.39 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:19.81 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:40.06 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
19h22 |
PELESTIN Maëlys (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:34.42 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
15h17 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:32.05 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:37.65 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:13.68 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
18h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:42.44 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h05 |
PICOT Loane (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:49.62 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
15h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 06 Avril |
19h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:49.62 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h03 |
RENAC Marie (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
15h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:30.40 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
15h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:33.29 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
01:06.80 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
18h12 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:15.31 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
19h48 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
02:23.87 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h23 |
ROUBERTOU Emma (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:33.12 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
15h18 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:28.37 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:39.64 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h07 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:01.68 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
11h55 |
ZINS Eva (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:56.36 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
08h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:45.27 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:22.59 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
11h47 |